Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30scratch 2015-04-01 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30scratch 2015-04-01

Bricka 6

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.04.01

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
K1076
D107
63
E1097
Dkn
543
D984
Kkn64
E95
EKkn86
107
D82
8432
92
EKkn52
53

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 Ö= -620
 NT
N46364
S46364
Ö871069
V871069
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund 2 N= E 110 42/0
Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson Birgitta Mörnstam - Jan-Åke Hansson 2 S-2 5 -100 40/2
Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand 2 Ö= E -110 37/5
Stig Unoson - Eva Olsberg Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 2 Ö= E -110 37/5
Mats Holm - Lena Jönsson Helene Carstam - Ragnar Carstam 2 Ö+1 E -140 29/13
Hans Antolin - Jan-Åke Roos Ove Jönsson - Thore Lindström 3 Ö= K -140 29/13
Bengt Rickenstedt - Christer Thulin Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson 2 Ö+1 E -140 29/13
Bengt Rylander - Terezia Lagerman Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 2 Ö+1 E -140 29/13
Richard Korse - Olov Hägerfors Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 2 Ö+1 E -140 29/13
Ester Schneider - Dennis Alsensjö Hans Henrik Ramel - Sten-Åke Larsson 2 Ö+1 E -140 29/13
Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson Gunnar Hudin - Elisabet Hudin 1NT V+2 6 -150 18/24
Mari Segerberg - Carin Millar Göran Nyqvist - Britta-Lena Rundcrantz 1NT V+2 7 -150 18/24
Lars Jarming - Monica Lannerud Anette Wald Gärdenfors - Susanne Levin 1NT V+2 6 -150 18/24
Lars G Svensson - Greger Jonsson Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström 1NT V+2 6 -150 18/24
Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark Christer Ekberg - Christina Niskanen 1NT V+2 6 -150 18/24
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström 2 Ö+2 E -170 8/34
Rolf Sjödahl - Ulla Öberg Anita Olofsson - Kuno Wahlgren 2 Ö+2 E -170 8/34
Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén Louise Grandinsson - Christina Leander 2 Ö+2 E -170 8/34
Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg 2 Ö+2 E -170 8/34
Nina Nilsson - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard Bengt Hesselbom - Kerstin Bergman 2 Ö+2 E -170 8/34
Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg Sanna Clementsson - Hans Mattsson 1NT V+3 6 -180 2/40
Junot Delcomyn - Bertil Hansson Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson 4 Ö= E -620 0/42