Kommande tävlingar
17/09 Guldsimultanrally
03/10 Jubileumsguld
04/10 BK Tre Sang - Jubileumsguld in
Rapporterade tävlingar
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30scratch 2015-04-01 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30scratch 2015-04-01

Bricka 4

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.04.01

Väst giv
alla i zon
964
K9
9
ED98532
K7
Ekn106
Kkn5
K1074
ED1052
843
ED6
kn6
kn83
D752
1087432

Optimalt kontrakt: 5NT V= -660
 NT
N64322
S64322
Ö7991111
V7891011
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Helene Carstam - Ragnar Carstam Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström 6NT V-3 E 300 42/0
Mats Holm - Lena Jönsson Bengt Rickenstedt - Christer Thulin 3 Ö= 3 -140 39/3
Nina Nilsson - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard Lars G Svensson - Greger Jonsson 3 Ö= 5 -140 39/3
Junot Delcomyn - Bertil Hansson Gunnar Hudin - Elisabet Hudin 3 Ö+1 7 -170 36/6
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund 3 Ö+2 2 -200 34/8
Hans Antolin - Jan-Åke Roos Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 3NT V= E -600 32/10
Göran Nyqvist - Britta-Lena Rundcrantz Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 4 V= E -620 25/17
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 4 Ö= 2 -620 25/17
Bengt Rylander - Terezia Lagerman Ester Schneider - Dennis Alsensjö 4 Ö= 2 -620 25/17
Lars Jarming - Monica Lannerud Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg 4 Ö= 4 -620 25/17
Bengt Hesselbom - Kerstin Bergman Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 4 Ö= 9 -620 25/17
Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark Stig Unoson - Eva Olsberg 4 Ö= 2 -620 25/17
Sanna Clementsson - Hans Mattsson Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson 3NT V+1 8 -630 15/27
Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson Birgitta Mörnstam - Jan-Åke Hansson 3NT V+1 8 -630 15/27
Ove Jönsson - Thore Lindström Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson 3NT V+1 9 -630 15/27
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 3NT V+1 8 -630 15/27
Rolf Sjödahl - Ulla Öberg Richard Korse - Olov Hägerfors 4 Ö+1 7 -650 7/35
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Anette Wald Gärdenfors - Susanne Levin 4 Ö+1 10 -650 7/35
Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 4 Ö+1 7 -650 7/35
Anita Olofsson - Kuno Wahlgren Christer Ekberg - Christina Niskanen 4 Ö+1 3 -650 7/35
Mari Segerberg - Carin Millar Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg 3NT V+2 2 -660 1/41
Hans Henrik Ramel - Sten-Åke Larsson Louise Grandinsson - Christina Leander 3NT V+2 9 -660 1/41