Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30scratch 2015-04-01 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30scratch 2015-04-01

Bricka 24

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.04.01

Väst giv
ingen i zon
97
EK97
Kkn8
Kkn75
D543
1086432

1086
Kkn106
kn
ED932
D42
E82
D5
107654
E93

Optimalt kontrakt: 2NT N= 120
 NT
N89768
S89768
Ö44565
V44565
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Richard Korse - Olov Hägerfors Anita Olofsson - Kuno Wahlgren 5D Ö-6 E 1400 42/0
Lars Jarming - Monica Lannerud Stig Unoson - Eva Olsberg 2D Ö-3 D 500 40/2
Ester Schneider - Dennis Alsensjö Rolf Sjödahl - Ulla Öberg 3NT N+2 3 460 38/4
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson 3NT N+1 2 430 34/8
Nina Nilsson - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg 3NT N+1 3 430 34/8
Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten 3NT N+1 2 430 34/8
Hans Antolin - Jan-Åke Roos Göran Nyqvist - Britta-Lena Rundcrantz 3NT N= 2 400 29/13
Junot Delcomyn - Bertil Hansson Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 3NT N= 3 400 29/13
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg 2 Ö-3 5 150 25/17
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 2NT N+1 3 150 25/17
Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund 1NT N+1 2 120 21/21
Bengt Rylander - Terezia Lagerman Bengt Hesselbom - Kerstin Bergman 2NT N= 10 120 21/21
Bengt Rickenstedt - Christer Thulin Helene Carstam - Ragnar Carstam 3 V-2 8 100 17/25
Christer Ekberg - Christina Niskanen Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 4D Ö-1 D 100 17/25
Birgitta Mörnstam - Jan-Åke Hansson Sanna Clementsson - Hans Mattsson 3NT N-1 3 -50 11/31
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Louise Grandinsson - Christina Leander 3 N-1 Kn -50 11/31
Hans Henrik Ramel - Sten-Åke Larsson Lars G Svensson - Greger Jonsson 3NT N-1 5 -50 11/31
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström 3NT N-1 2 -50 11/31
Mari Segerberg - Carin Millar Gunnar Hudin - Elisabet Hudin 3NT N-2 10 -100 6/36
Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson Mats Holm - Lena Jönsson 3 Ö= E -140 4/38
Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström Ove Jönsson - Thore Lindström 3NT N-3 9 -150 1/41
Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén Anette Wald Gärdenfors - Susanne Levin 3NT N-3 Kn -150 1/41