Kommande tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
Rapporterade tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30scratch 2015-04-01 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30scratch 2015-04-01

Bricka 22

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.04.01

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
964
kn53
KD874
43
D105
D9762
kn
E852
Ekn2
EK8
9653
kn107
K873
104
E102
KD96

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 Ö= -140
 NT
N57466
S57466
Ö85977
V85977
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Helene Carstam - Ragnar Carstam Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 1NT V-2 3 200 42/0
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson 4 V-1 4 100 40/2
Mats Holm - Lena Jönsson Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund 1NT N= 9 90 38/4
Christer Ekberg - Christina Niskanen Ester Schneider - Dennis Alsensjö 1NT N-1 E -50 36/6
Nina Nilsson - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 1NT Ö= 9 -90 34/8
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Richard Korse - Olov Hägerfors 2 S-2 E -100 32/10
Lars Jarming - Monica Lannerud Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark 1NT Ö+1 3 -120 29/13
Stig Unoson - Eva Olsberg Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström 1NT Ö+1 7 -120 29/13
Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 3 V= K -140 20/22
Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson Göran Nyqvist - Britta-Lena Rundcrantz 2 V+1 K -140 20/22
Gunnar Hudin - Elisabet Hudin Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 3 V= 9 -140 20/22
Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson Sanna Clementsson - Hans Mattsson 2 V+1 4 -140 20/22
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Bengt Hesselbom - Kerstin Bergman 1 V+2 3 -140 20/22
Hans Henrik Ramel - Sten-Åke Larsson Anette Wald Gärdenfors - Susanne Levin 3 V= 4 -140 20/22
Anita Olofsson - Kuno Wahlgren Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten 1 V+2 9 -140 20/22
Junot Delcomyn - Bertil Hansson Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 1NT Ö+2 K -150 10/32
Ove Jönsson - Thore Lindström Bengt Rickenstedt - Christer Thulin 1NT V+2 Kn -150 10/32
Bengt Rylander - Terezia Lagerman Lars G Svensson - Greger Jonsson 2NT Ö+1 K -150 10/32
Mari Segerberg - Carin Millar Birgitta Mörnstam - Jan-Åke Hansson 2 V+2 K -170 4/38
Rolf Sjödahl - Ulla Öberg Louise Grandinsson - Christina Leander 2 V+2 K -170 4/38
Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 2 V+2 9 -170 4/38
Hans Antolin - Jan-Åke Roos Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg 1NT Ö+3 7 -180 0/42