Kommande tävlingar
04/04 Laholms BK - Guldtävling
10/04 Trosa BS - Guldtävling
13/04 Rimbo BK - Påskguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30scratch 2015-04-01 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30scratch 2015-04-01

Bricka 20

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.04.01

Väst giv
alla i zon
64
kn972
Kkn953
D3
E7
1053
D4
Kkn6542
KD9832
EKD84
10
9
kn105
6
E8762
E1087

Optimalt kontrakt: 5 V= -650
 NT
N59324
S59222
Ö8410107
V8410117
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson Hans Antolin - Jan-Åke Roos 3NT V-2 9 200 42/0
Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson Bengt Rickenstedt - Christer Thulin 2 Ö+2 6 -170 40/2
Mats Holm - Lena Jönsson Göran Nyqvist - Britta-Lena Rundcrantz 4 Ö= 6 -620 34/8
Rolf Sjödahl - Ulla Öberg Bengt Hesselbom - Kerstin Bergman 4 Ö= E -620 34/8
Christer Ekberg - Christina Niskanen Louise Grandinsson - Christina Leander 4 Ö= 6 -620 34/8
Ester Schneider - Dennis Alsensjö Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 4 Ö= E -620 34/8
Anita Olofsson - Kuno Wahlgren Lars Jarming - Monica Lannerud 4 Ö= 5 -620 34/8
Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg 4 Ö+1 6 -650 17/25
Mari Segerberg - Carin Millar Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 4 Ö+1 E -650 17/25
Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson Ove Jönsson - Thore Lindström 4 Ö+1 E -650 17/25
Birgitta Mörnstam - Jan-Åke Hansson Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 4 Ö+1 6 -650 17/25
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Sanna Clementsson - Hans Mattsson 4 Ö+1 6 -650 17/25
Helene Carstam - Ragnar Carstam Junot Delcomyn - Bertil Hansson 4 Ö+1 6 -650 17/25
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Lars G Svensson - Greger Jonsson 4 Ö+1 E -650 17/25
Hans Henrik Ramel - Sten-Åke Larsson Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg 4 Ö+1 E -650 17/25
Nina Nilsson - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard Stig Unoson - Eva Olsberg 4 Ö+1 6 -650 17/25
Anette Wald Gärdenfors - Susanne Levin Bengt Rylander - Terezia Lagerman 4 Ö+1 E -650 17/25
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 4 Ö+1 7 -650 17/25
Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström 4 Ö+1 6 -650 17/25
Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund 4 Ö+2 6 -680 2/40
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Gunnar Hudin - Elisabet Hudin 4 Ö+2 E -680 2/40
Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten Richard Korse - Olov Hägerfors 4 Ö+2 E -680 2/40