Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30scratch 2015-04-01 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30scratch 2015-04-01

Bricka 19

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.04.01

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
D
1074
432
Ekn10863
1076542
K52
Kkn
D7
EK9
963
E108765
5
kn83
EDkn8
D9
K942

Optimalt kontrakt: 5D S-2 -300
 NT
N93835
S93835
Ö494106
V494106
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund 4D V-1 E 200 42/0
Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson Ove Jönsson - Thore Lindström 4 V-1 10 100 39/3
Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson Hans Antolin - Jan-Åke Roos 4 V-1 10 100 39/3
Christer Ekberg - Christina Niskanen Louise Grandinsson - Christina Leander 3 S-1 K -50 34/8
Nina Nilsson - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard Stig Unoson - Eva Olsberg 4 S-1 K -50 34/8
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 4 S-1 K -50 34/8
Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson Bengt Rickenstedt - Christer Thulin 3 S-2 E -100 27/15
Helene Carstam - Ragnar Carstam Junot Delcomyn - Bertil Hansson 4 S-2 K -100 27/15
Rolf Sjödahl - Ulla Öberg Bengt Hesselbom - Kerstin Bergman 4 S-2 K -100 27/15
Hans Henrik Ramel - Sten-Åke Larsson Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg 2NT N-2 7 -100 27/15
Anette Wald Gärdenfors - Susanne Levin Bengt Rylander - Terezia Lagerman 2 V= 4 -110 21/21
Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström 3 Ö= 9 -110 21/21
Anita Olofsson - Kuno Wahlgren Lars Jarming - Monica Lannerud 3 Ö+1 4 -130 18/24
Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg 1 V+2 7 -140 14/28
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Lars G Svensson - Greger Jonsson 3 V= E -140 14/28
Ester Schneider - Dennis Alsensjö Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 3 V= E -140 14/28
Mats Holm - Lena Jönsson Göran Nyqvist - Britta-Lena Rundcrantz 3 Ö+3 E -170 7/35
Birgitta Mörnstam - Jan-Åke Hansson Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 3 V+1 4 -170 7/35
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Sanna Clementsson - Hans Mattsson 2 V+2 4 -170 7/35
Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten Richard Korse - Olov Hägerfors 3 V+1 4 -170 7/35
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Gunnar Hudin - Elisabet Hudin 2 V+3 4 -200 2/40
Mari Segerberg - Carin Millar Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 4 V= E -620 0/42