Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30scratch 2015-04-01 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30scratch 2015-04-01

Bricka 18

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.04.01

Öst giv
N-S i zon
Kkn87
kn105
kn52
K93
D9
EKD
EK9843
E4
E1062
98763
D10
76
543
42
76
Dkn10852

Optimalt kontrakt: 7NT Ö= -1520
 NT
N60020
S60020
Ö712131013
V712131013
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson Ove Jönsson - Thore Lindström 1 V+4 Kn -150 41/1
Junot Delcomyn - Bertil Hansson Bengt Rickenstedt - Christer Thulin 3 Ö+2 D -150 41/1
Lars G Svensson - Greger Jonsson Rolf Sjödahl - Ulla Öberg 3NT V+2 3 -460 38/4
Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark Nina Nilsson - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard 3NT V+3 Kn -490 36/6
Sanna Clementsson - Hans Mattsson Helene Carstam - Ragnar Carstam 4 Ö+3 D -510 23/19
Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström Göran Nyqvist - Britta-Lena Rundcrantz 4 Ö+3 D -510 23/19
Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson 4 Ö+3 Kn -510 23/19
Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 4 Ö+3 D -510 23/19
Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg Mats Holm - Lena Jönsson 4 Ö+3 D -510 23/19
Gunnar Hudin - Elisabet Hudin Hans Antolin - Jan-Åke Roos 4 Ö+3 D -510 23/19
Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 4 Ö+3 K -510 23/19
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Mari Segerberg - Carin Millar 4 Ö+3 7 -510 23/19
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Anita Olofsson - Kuno Wahlgren 4 Ö+3 2 -510 23/19
Christer Ekberg - Christina Niskanen Bengt Hesselbom - Kerstin Bergman 4 Ö+3 D -510 23/19
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Anette Wald Gärdenfors - Susanne Levin 5 Ö+2 D -510 23/19
Stig Unoson - Eva Olsberg Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 4 Ö+3 D -510 23/19
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Birgitta Mörnstam - Jan-Åke Hansson 3NT V+4 7 -520 7/35
Hans Henrik Ramel - Sten-Åke Larsson Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 3NT Ö+4 D -520 7/35
Lars Jarming - Monica Lannerud Richard Korse - Olov Hägerfors 3NT V+4 7 -520 7/35
Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg Bengt Rylander - Terezia Lagerman 3NT V+4 7 -520 7/35
Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 6 Ö+1 D -1010 1/41
Louise Grandinsson - Christina Leander Ester Schneider - Dennis Alsensjö 6 Ö+1 D -1010 1/41