Kommande tävlingar
27/04 Rekommenderad spelhelg för SM
28/04 Sista anmälnings- och speldatu
04/05 IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik
Rapporterade tävlingar
22/04 Rimbo BK - Guldtävling
19/04 Trosa BS - Guldtävling
06/04 Laholms BK - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30scratch 2015-04-01 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30scratch 2015-04-01

Bricka 17

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.04.01

Nord giv
ingen i zon
EK943
8
865432
6
Dkn7
974
E97
kn842
10865
652

K109753
2
EKDkn103
KDkn10
ED

Optimalt kontrakt: 6NT N= 990
 NT
N712121012
S612111012
Ö61131
V61131
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Sanna Clementsson - Hans Mattsson Helene Carstam - Ragnar Carstam 6NT S= E 990 39/3
Junot Delcomyn - Bertil Hansson Bengt Rickenstedt - Christer Thulin 6NT N= 10 990 39/3
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Anita Olofsson - Kuno Wahlgren 6NT S= 4 990 39/3
Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark Nina Nilsson - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard 6NT S= 4 990 39/3
Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson Ove Jönsson - Thore Lindström 6 N= 3 980 31/11
Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 6 S= 9 980 31/11
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Anette Wald Gärdenfors - Susanne Levin 6 S= 4 980 31/11
Hans Henrik Ramel - Sten-Åke Larsson Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 6 S= 8 980 31/11
Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 6 N= 2 920 26/16
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Birgitta Mörnstam - Jan-Åke Hansson 3NT S+3 2 490 24/18
Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström Göran Nyqvist - Britta-Lena Rundcrantz 4 S+2 D 480 20/22
Christer Ekberg - Christina Niskanen Bengt Hesselbom - Kerstin Bergman 4 S+2 4 480 20/22
Stig Unoson - Eva Olsberg Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 4 S+2 D 480 20/22
Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 4 S+1 E 450 13/29
Gunnar Hudin - Elisabet Hudin Hans Antolin - Jan-Åke Roos 4 S+1 E 450 13/29
Louise Grandinsson - Christina Leander Ester Schneider - Dennis Alsensjö 4 S+1 E 450 13/29
Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg Bengt Rylander - Terezia Lagerman 4 S+1 E 450 13/29
Lars G Svensson - Greger Jonsson Rolf Sjödahl - Ulla Öberg 3NT N= 3 400 8/34
Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson 3 N= 7 140 6/36
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Mari Segerberg - Carin Millar 6 S-1 E -50 3/39
Lars Jarming - Monica Lannerud Richard Korse - Olov Hägerfors 6 S-1 E -50 3/39
Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg Mats Holm - Lena Jönsson 6D N-2 6 -300 0/42