Kommande tävlingar
19/04 Trosa BS - Guldtävling
22/04 Rimbo BK - Guldtävling
27/04 Rekommenderad spelhelg för SM
Rapporterade tävlingar
06/04 Laholms BK - Guldtävling
23/02 Värnamo BK jubileumsguld
02/02 Plattliret
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30scratch 2015-04-01 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30scratch 2015-04-01

Bricka 15

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.04.01

Syd giv
N-S i zon
Kkn10
874
853
D1093
E863
6
ED1062
kn85
D974
Kkn1032
74
42
52
ED95
Kkn9
EK76

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 V= -140
 NT
N85647
S85647
Ö47795
V48795
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Sanna Clementsson - Hans Mattsson Bengt Rickenstedt - Christer Thulin 1NT S+4 2 210 42/0
Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand 1NT S+2 2 150 39/3
Stig Unoson - Eva Olsberg Hans Henrik Ramel - Sten-Åke Larsson 1NT S+2 E 150 39/3
Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 1NT S+1 6 120 33/9
Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson Gunnar Hudin - Elisabet Hudin 1NT S+1 5 120 33/9
Junot Delcomyn - Bertil Hansson Ove Jönsson - Thore Lindström 1NT S+1 2 120 33/9
Lars Jarming - Monica Lannerud Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 1NT S+1 6 120 33/9
Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg 2 Ö-2 K 100 28/14
Göran Nyqvist - Britta-Lena Rundcrantz Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund 1NT S= 6 90 23/19
Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark 1NT S= 3 90 23/19
Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten Ester Schneider - Dennis Alsensjö 1NT S= 2 90 23/19
Christer Ekberg - Christina Niskanen Lars G Svensson - Greger Jonsson 1NT S= 6 90 23/19
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 2 V-1 4 50 14/28
Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson Mats Holm - Lena Jönsson 3 V-1 9 50 14/28
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Richard Korse - Olov Hägerfors 2 V-1 7 50 14/28
Anette Wald Gärdenfors - Susanne Levin Rolf Sjödahl - Ulla Öberg 2 V-1 3 50 14/28
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Bengt Rylander - Terezia Lagerman 2 V-1 8 50 14/28
Mari Segerberg - Carin Millar Helene Carstam - Ragnar Carstam 2 V= 9 -110 5/37
Birgitta Mörnstam - Jan-Åke Hansson Hans Antolin - Jan-Åke Roos 2 V= 8 -110 5/37
Nina Nilsson - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard Anita Olofsson - Kuno Wahlgren 2 V= 9 -110 5/37
Bengt Hesselbom - Kerstin Bergman Louise Grandinsson - Christina Leander 2 V= 9 -110 5/37
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg 3NT S-2 2 -200 0/42