Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30scratch 2015-04-01 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30scratch 2015-04-01

Bricka 13

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.04.01

Nord giv
alla i zon
D76
kn542
D53
E109
E9
EKD
EK7
K7432
K4
1083
10984
Dkn65
kn108532
976
kn62
8

Optimalt kontrakt: 5NT Ö= -660
 NT
N22362
S22362
Ö11109711
V11109711
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén Anita Olofsson - Kuno Wahlgren 6 V-1 6 100 42/0
Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg Rolf Sjödahl - Ulla Öberg 2NT V+4 2 -240 40/2
Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg Göran Nyqvist - Britta-Lena Rundcrantz 3NT V= 2 -600 37/5
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 5 V= E -600 37/5
Hans Antolin - Jan-Åke Roos Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 3NT V+2 4 -660 27/15
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Helene Carstam - Ragnar Carstam 3NT V+2 4 -660 27/15
Sanna Clementsson - Hans Mattsson Ove Jönsson - Thore Lindström 3NT Ö+2 Kn -660 27/15
Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson Junot Delcomyn - Bertil Hansson 3NT V+2 2 -660 27/15
Gunnar Hudin - Elisabet Hudin Mats Holm - Lena Jönsson 3NT V+2 2 -660 27/15
Christer Ekberg - Christina Niskanen Anette Wald Gärdenfors - Susanne Levin 3NT V+2 4 -660 27/15
Ester Schneider - Dennis Alsensjö Lars Jarming - Monica Lannerud 3NT V+2 2 -660 27/15
Lars G Svensson - Greger Jonsson Bengt Hesselbom - Kerstin Bergman 3NT Ö+2 5 -660 27/15
Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund 3NT V+3 2 -690 10/32
Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson 3NT V+3 2 -690 10/32
Mari Segerberg - Carin Millar Bengt Rickenstedt - Christer Thulin 3NT V+3 9 -690 10/32
Birgitta Mörnstam - Jan-Åke Hansson Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson 3NT V+3 4 -690 10/32
Bengt Rylander - Terezia Lagerman Stig Unoson - Eva Olsberg 3NT V+3 2 -690 10/32
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 3NT V+3 9 -690 10/32
Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten Louise Grandinsson - Christina Leander 3NT V+3 3 -690 10/32
Hans Henrik Ramel - Sten-Åke Larsson Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark 3NT V+3 4 -690 10/32
Nina Nilsson - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard Richard Korse - Olov Hägerfors 3NT V+3 2 -690 10/32
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 6NT V= 2 -1440 0/42