Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30scratch 2015-04-01 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30scratch 2015-04-01

Bricka 11

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.04.01

Syd giv
ingen i zon
Kkn107
EK32
Ekn10
E5
6
96
KD76432
Dkn10
5432
Dkn10
5
97632
ED98
8754
98
K84

Optimalt kontrakt: 5 S= 450
 NT
N87111110
S87111110
Ö46222
V46222
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Nina Nilsson - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard 4 S+2 6 480 42/0
Ove Jönsson - Thore Lindström Mari Segerberg - Carin Millar 3NT N+2 D 460 39/3
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Ester Schneider - Dennis Alsensjö 3NT N+2 D 460 39/3
Sanna Clementsson - Hans Mattsson Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 4 S+1 D 450 29/13
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Helene Carstam - Ragnar Carstam 4 N+1 5 450 29/13
Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg 4 S+1 K 450 29/13
Gunnar Hudin - Elisabet Hudin Britt Lindberg - Åke Lindström 4 N+1 5 450 29/13
Rolf Sjödahl - Ulla Öberg Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 4 N+1 D 450 29/13
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Stig Unoson - Eva Olsberg 4 S+1 K 450 29/13
Anette Wald Gärdenfors - Susanne Levin Lars G Svensson - Greger Jonsson 4 S+1 6 450 29/13
Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg Christer Ekberg - Christina Niskanen 4 S+1 9 450 29/13
Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson Göran Nyqvist - Britta-Lena Rundcrantz 3NT N+1 5 430 19/23
Hans Henrik Ramel - Sten-Åke Larsson Anita Olofsson - Kuno Wahlgren 3NT N+1 D 430 19/23
Mats Holm - Lena Jönsson Birgitta Mörnstam - Jan-Åke Hansson 4 S= 6 420 10/32
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Bengt Rickenstedt - Christer Thulin 4 S= D 420 10/32
Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 4 S= D 420 10/32
Bengt Rylander - Terezia Lagerman Karin Andrée - Agneta Dunemark 4 S= D 420 10/32
Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén Richard Korse - Olov Hägerfors 4 N= 5 420 10/32
Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten Bengt Hesselbom - Kerstin Bergman 4 S= K 420 10/32
Louise Grandinsson - Christina Leander Lars Jarming - Monica Lannerud 4 S= 6 420 10/32
Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund Junot Delcomyn - Bertil Hansson 3 S+1 K 170 2/40
Hans Antolin - Jan-Åke Roos Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 6 S-1 6 -50 0/42