Kommande tävlingar
10/04 Inställd ... Trosa BS -Guld
13/04 Inställd ... Rimbo BK - Påskgu
09/05 Inställd ... Kerstin Strandber
Rapporterade tävlingar
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30scratch 2015-03-25 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30scratch 2015-03-25

Bricka 7

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.03.25

Syd giv
alla i zon
KD543
K105
107
1075
107
D94
D9653
K64
E92
kn76
K84
Ekn82
kn86
E832
Ekn2
D93

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 N= 140
 NT
N66797
S66787
Ö77545
V67545
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Stig Unoson - Eva Olsberg Ove Jönsson - Thore Lindström 1 Ö-2 6 200 38.0/0.0
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson 2 S+1 4 140 33.0/5.0
Louise Grandinsson - Nils Lindblad Birgitta Mörnstam - Jan-Åke Hansson 2 N+1 4 140 33.0/5.0
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Lars G Svensson - Greger Jonsson 2 N+1 Kn 140 33.0/5.0
Barbro Söderberg - Birgit Andersson Gunnar Hudin - Elisabet Hudin 2 N+1 2 140 33.0/5.0
Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 1NT S+1 5 120 27.0/11.0
Lotta Lundberg - Christer Ekberg Margareta Gerdtsson - Gunnar Gerdtsson 1NT S+1 6 120 27.0/11.0
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 2 N= K 110 21.0/17.0
Pyttsi Flodqvist - Marek Wertheim Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö 2 S= 4 110 21.0/17.0
Björn Nilsén - Irene Nilsén Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 2 N= 4 110 21.0/17.0
Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson Marianne Forsberg - Tor Holmberg 2 N= 4 110 21.0/17.0
Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 2 V-1 K 100 16.0/22.0
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Anita Olofsson - Monica Wester 2 V= 5 -90 13.0/25.0
Rolf Sjödahl - Magnus Friberg Karin Andrée - Inger Steiner 2 V= 5 -90 13.0/25.0
Monica Borg - Ingegerd Jeppsson Mats Andersson - Hélene Hommerberg Messing 2 S-1 10 -100 7.0/31.0
Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund 3 N-1 8 -100 7.0/31.0
Mari Segerberg - Nina Nilsson Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg 1NT S-1 3 -100 7.0/31.0
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Anders Dahlsson - Agneta Dunemark 1NT S-1 9 -100 7.0/31.0
Yvonne Tolf - Ulla Hellqvist Sven Persson - Bengt Hesselbom 1NT Ö+1 2 -120 2.0/36.0
Mona Andersson - Birgitta Forsström Junot Delcomyn - Ann-Charlotte Lundin 2 S-2 5 -200 0.0/38.0
Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander     - -/22.0