Kommande tävlingar
10/04 Inställd ... Trosa BS -Guld
13/04 Inställd ... Rimbo BK - Påskgu
09/05 Inställd ... Kerstin Strandber
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/07 Swedish Open Junior Pairs - Om
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30scratch 2015-03-25 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30scratch 2015-03-25

Bricka 4

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.03.25

Väst giv
alla i zon
kn9
ED72
Dkn1075
D8
D64
85
643
106432
E1082
K109
K982
75
K753
kn643
E
EKkn9

Optimalt kontrakt: 5 N= 650
 NT
N8101189
S891189
Ö43253
V43243
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Sven Persson - Bengt Hesselbom Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 4 S+1 4 650 36.0/2.0
Mats Andersson - Hélene Hommerberg Messing Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 4 S+1 4 650 36.0/2.0
Barbro Söderberg - Birgit Andersson Marianne Forsberg - Tor Holmberg 4 N+1 7 650 36.0/2.0
Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson Mari Segerberg - Nina Nilsson 3NT S+1 2 630 30.0/8.0
Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander 3NT S+1 2 630 30.0/8.0
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Monica Borg - Ingegerd Jeppsson 3NT S+1 9 630 30.0/8.0
Mona Andersson - Birgitta Forsström Louise Grandinsson - Nils Lindblad 4 S= 4 620 21.0/17.0
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Birgitta Mörnstam - Jan-Åke Hansson 4 S= 2 620 21.0/17.0
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Anita Olofsson - Monica Wester 4 S= 4 620 21.0/17.0
Anders Dahlsson - Agneta Dunemark Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson 4 S= D 620 21.0/17.0
Stig Unoson - Eva Olsberg Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander 4 S= 4 620 21.0/17.0
Margareta Gerdtsson - Gunnar Gerdtsson Pyttsi Flodqvist - Marek Wertheim 4 S= 5 620 21.0/17.0
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö 3NT N= E 600 13.0/25.0
Lotta Lundberg - Christer Ekberg Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson 3NT S= 3 600 13.0/25.0
Lars G Svensson - Greger Jonsson Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 1NT N+2 9 150 10.0/28.0
Ove Jönsson - Thore Lindström Rolf Sjödahl - Magnus Friberg 2 N+1 E 140 8.0/30.0
Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund 4 S-1 2 -100 3.0/35.0
Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson Yvonne Tolf - Ulla Hellqvist 3NT S-1 4 -100 3.0/35.0
Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg Junot Delcomyn - Ann-Charlotte Lundin 3NT S-1 4 -100 3.0/35.0
Karin Andrée - Inger Steiner Gunnar Hudin - Elisabet Hudin 6 N-1 5 -100 3.0/35.0
Björn Nilsén - Irene Nilsén     - -/18.7