Kommande tävlingar
10/04 Inställd ... Trosa BS -Guld
13/04 Inställd ... Rimbo BK - Påskgu
09/05 Inställd ... Kerstin Strandber
Rapporterade tävlingar
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30scratch 2015-03-25 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30scratch 2015-03-25

Bricka 24

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.03.25

Väst giv
ingen i zon
743
D543
7
KDkn94
K2
E6
KDkn10532
E8
Dkn6
K1072
E86
763
E10985
kn98
94
1052

Optimalt kontrakt: 4NT V= -430
 NT
N61561
S61561
Ö7117710
V7117710
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 3 V+2 K -150 38.0/0.0
Monica Borg - Ingegerd Jeppsson Mari Segerberg - Nina Nilsson 5 V= K -400 29.0/9.0
Yvonne Tolf - Ulla Hellqvist Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander 5 V= 4 -400 29.0/9.0
Louise Grandinsson - Nils Lindblad Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg 5 V= K -400 29.0/9.0
Mats Andersson - Hélene Hommerberg Messing Birgitta Mörnstam - Jan-Åke Hansson 5 V= K -400 29.0/9.0
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Mona Andersson - Birgitta Forsström 5 V= K -400 29.0/9.0
Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 5 V= K -400 29.0/9.0
Karin Andrée - Inger Steiner Marianne Forsberg - Tor Holmberg 5 V= K -400 29.0/9.0
Lars G Svensson - Greger Jonsson Anders Dahlsson - Agneta Dunemark 5 V= K -400 29.0/9.0
Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson Junot Delcomyn - Ann-Charlotte Lundin 5 V+1 4 -420 20.0/18.0
Sven Persson - Bengt Hesselbom Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten 3NT V+1 K -430 14.0/24.0
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Margareta Gerdtsson - Gunnar Gerdtsson 3NT V+1 K -430 14.0/24.0
Björn Nilsén - Irene Nilsén Stig Unoson - Eva Olsberg 3NT V+1 K -430 14.0/24.0
Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander Rolf Sjödahl - Magnus Friberg 3NT V+1 K -430 14.0/24.0
Barbro Söderberg - Birgit Andersson Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 3NT V+1 K -430 14.0/24.0
Ove Jönsson - Thore Lindström Gunnar Hudin - Elisabet Hudin 3NT V+2 K -460 8.0/30.0
Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 3NT Ö+3 8 -490 3.0/35.0
Pyttsi Flodqvist - Marek Wertheim Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson 3NT Ö+3 10 -490 3.0/35.0
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 3NT Ö+3 5 -490 3.0/35.0
Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson Lotta Lundberg - Christer Ekberg 3NT Ö+3 5 -490 3.0/35.0
Anita Olofsson - Monica Wester     - 21.6/-