Kommande tävlingar
10/04 Inställd ... Trosa BS -Guld
13/04 Inställd ... Rimbo BK - Påskgu
09/05 Inställd ... Kerstin Strandber
Rapporterade tävlingar
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30scratch 2015-03-25 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30scratch 2015-03-25

Bricka 23

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.03.25

Syd giv
alla i zon
Ekn10976
654
Ekn
E9
K2
KDkn107
KD96
42
43
93
108543
8653
D85
E82
72
KDkn107

Optimalt kontrakt: 7NT S= 2220
 NT
N13761313
S13761313
Ö06600
V06600
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 4 N+3 9 710 23.0/15.0
Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 4 N+3 9 710 23.0/15.0
Monica Borg - Ingegerd Jeppsson Mari Segerberg - Nina Nilsson 4 N+3 3 710 23.0/15.0
Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson Junot Delcomyn - Ann-Charlotte Lundin 4 N+3 9 710 23.0/15.0
Yvonne Tolf - Ulla Hellqvist Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander 4 N+3 9 710 23.0/15.0
Sven Persson - Bengt Hesselbom Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten 4 N+3 9 710 23.0/15.0
Louise Grandinsson - Nils Lindblad Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg 4 N+3 8 710 23.0/15.0
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Mona Andersson - Birgitta Forsström 4 N+3 9 710 23.0/15.0
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Margareta Gerdtsson - Gunnar Gerdtsson 4 N+3 3 710 23.0/15.0
Björn Nilsén - Irene Nilsén Stig Unoson - Eva Olsberg 4 N+3 9 710 23.0/15.0
Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander Rolf Sjödahl - Magnus Friberg 4 N+3 9 710 23.0/15.0
Karin Andrée - Inger Steiner Marianne Forsberg - Tor Holmberg 4 N+3 9 710 23.0/15.0
Barbro Söderberg - Birgit Andersson Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 4 N+3 9 710 23.0/15.0
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 4 N+3 9 710 23.0/15.0
Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson Lotta Lundberg - Christer Ekberg 4 N+3 9 710 23.0/15.0
Lars G Svensson - Greger Jonsson Anders Dahlsson - Agneta Dunemark 4 N+3 3 710 23.0/15.0
Pyttsi Flodqvist - Marek Wertheim Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson 4 N+2 9 680 6.0/32.0
Ove Jönsson - Thore Lindström Gunnar Hudin - Elisabet Hudin 5 N+2 K 640 4.0/34.0
Mats Andersson - Hélene Hommerberg Messing Birgitta Mörnstam - Jan-Åke Hansson 4 N= 9 620 2.0/36.0
Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 2 N+4 9 230 0.0/38.0
Anita Olofsson - Monica Wester     - 21.6/-