Kommande tävlingar
10/04 Inställd ... Trosa BS -Guld
13/04 Inställd ... Rimbo BK - Påskgu
09/05 Inställd ... Kerstin Strandber
Rapporterade tävlingar
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30scratch 2015-03-25 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30scratch 2015-03-25

Bricka 2

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.03.25

Öst giv
N-S i zon
753
9854
75
kn1042
kn
Ekn72
Kkn8432
D3
962
KD103
ED6
E97
EKD1084
6
109
K865

Optimalt kontrakt: 6 Ö= -980
 NT
N71181
S71181
Ö6111257
V5111157
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lotta Lundberg - Christer Ekberg Marianne Forsberg - Tor Holmberg 3 V-6 7 300 38.0/0.0
Barbro Söderberg - Birgit Andersson Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson 4 V-2 3 100 36.0/2.0
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander 4 Ö-1 E 50 33.0/5.0
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Anders Dahlsson - Agneta Dunemark 6 V-1 Kn 50 33.0/5.0
Junot Delcomyn - Ann-Charlotte Lundin Yvonne Tolf - Ulla Hellqvist 3 V+2 7 -150 29.0/9.0
Pyttsi Flodqvist - Marek Wertheim Gunnar Hudin - Elisabet Hudin 3 V+2 3 -150 29.0/9.0
Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 5 V= 3 -400 22.0/16.0
Monica Borg - Ingegerd Jeppsson Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson 5 V= 7 -400 22.0/16.0
Sven Persson - Bengt Hesselbom Louise Grandinsson - Nils Lindblad 5 V= 5 -400 22.0/16.0
Mari Segerberg - Nina Nilsson Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 5 V= 3 -400 22.0/16.0
Karin Andrée - Inger Steiner Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson 5 V= 7 -400 22.0/16.0
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Stig Unoson - Eva Olsberg 4 Ö= E -420 15.0/23.0
Ove Jönsson - Thore Lindström Margareta Gerdtsson - Gunnar Gerdtsson 5 V+1 7 -420 15.0/23.0
Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson Mats Andersson - Hélene Hommerberg Messing 4 Ö+1 E -450 9.0/29.0
Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö 4 Ö+1 E -450 9.0/29.0
Anita Olofsson - Monica Wester Björn Nilsén - Irene Nilsén 4 Ö+1 E -450 9.0/29.0
Rolf Sjödahl - Magnus Friberg Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 4 Ö+1 E -450 9.0/29.0
Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg Birgitta Mörnstam - Jan-Åke Hansson 4 Ö+2 E -480 2.0/36.0
Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten Mona Andersson - Birgitta Forsström 4 Ö+2 E -480 2.0/36.0
Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 4 V+2 7 -480 2.0/36.0
Lars G Svensson - Greger Jonsson     - -/17.2