Kommande tävlingar
10/04 Inställd ... Trosa BS -Guld
13/04 Inställd ... Rimbo BK - Påskgu
09/05 Inställd ... Kerstin Strandber
Rapporterade tävlingar
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30scratch 2015-03-25 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30scratch 2015-03-25

Bricka 19

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.03.25

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
Kkn9
6
Dkn983
ED62
108
K742
EK72
kn85
D7542
Dkn8
106
743
E63
E10953
54
K109

Optimalt kontrakt: 5 S= 400
 NT
N1110889
S1110889
Ö22554
V22554
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Louise Grandinsson - Nils Lindblad Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson 3NT S+2 8 460 36.0/2.0
Mats Andersson - Hélene Hommerberg Messing Mona Andersson - Birgitta Forsström 3NT N+2 7 460 36.0/2.0
Ove Jönsson - Thore Lindström Marianne Forsberg - Tor Holmberg 3NT N+2   460 36.0/2.0
Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 3NT S+1 10 430 32.0/6.0
Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten Yvonne Tolf - Ulla Hellqvist 3NT S= 2 400 30.0/8.0
Björn Nilsén - Irene Nilsén Rolf Sjödahl - Magnus Friberg 1NT V-3 D 300 28.0/10.0
Junot Delcomyn - Ann-Charlotte Lundin Monica Borg - Ingegerd Jeppsson 1NT N+4 4 210 25.0/13.0
Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson Pyttsi Flodqvist - Marek Wertheim 2NT N+3 4 210 25.0/13.0
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg 1NT N+3 2 180 19.0/19.0
Anders Dahlsson - Agneta Dunemark Anita Olofsson - Monica Wester 2NT S+2 5 180 19.0/19.0
Karin Andrée - Inger Steiner Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 1NT N+3 6 180 19.0/19.0
Lars G Svensson - Greger Jonsson Lotta Lundberg - Christer Ekberg 2NT S+2 E 180 19.0/19.0
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Margareta Gerdtsson - Gunnar Gerdtsson 2NT N+1 4 150 13.0/25.0
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 2NT S+1 8 150 13.0/25.0
Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson Sven Persson - Bengt Hesselbom 2NT N= 6 120 9.0/29.0
Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander 2NT S= 2 120 9.0/29.0
Birgitta Mörnstam - Jan-Åke Hansson Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 1NT V-1 3 100 6.0/32.0
Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén Mari Segerberg - Nina Nilsson 3NT S-1 E -50 3.0/35.0
Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander Gunnar Hudin - Elisabet Hudin 3NT S-1 5 -50 3.0/35.0
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö Stig Unoson - Eva Olsberg 3NT S-2 5 -100 0.0/38.0
Barbro Söderberg - Birgit Andersson     - -/21.9