Kommande tävlingar
10/04 Inställd ... Trosa BS -Guld
13/04 Inställd ... Rimbo BK - Påskgu
09/05 Inställd ... Kerstin Strandber
Rapporterade tävlingar
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30scratch 2015-03-25 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30scratch 2015-03-25

Bricka 18

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.03.25

Öst giv
N-S i zon
KD97
8
KD985
Ekn9
52
K63
Ekn1063
D52
Ekn10
kn54
72
K10763
8643
ED10972
4
84

Optimalt kontrakt: 2NTD Ö-1 100
 NT
N56885
S57885
Ö76447
V76447
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander 3D V-4 8 800 38.0/0.0
Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson 4 N+1 7 650 36.0/2.0
Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson Louise Grandinsson - Nils Lindblad 3D V-2 E 300 34.0/4.0
Rolf Sjödahl - Magnus Friberg Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö 3 S+1 E 170 32.0/6.0
Mats Andersson - Hélene Hommerberg Messing Sven Persson - Bengt Hesselbom 1 N+2 7 140 27.0/11.0
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Yvonne Tolf - Ulla Hellqvist 1 N+2 6 140 27.0/11.0
Anders Dahlsson - Agneta Dunemark Stig Unoson - Eva Olsberg 3 N= 7 140 27.0/11.0
Barbro Söderberg - Birgit Andersson Anita Olofsson - Monica Wester 3 N= 7 140 27.0/11.0
Marianne Forsberg - Tor Holmberg Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 2 S= E 110 22.0/16.0
Gunnar Hudin - Elisabet Hudin Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 4 N-1 6 -100 20.0/18.0
Birgitta Mörnstam - Jan-Åke Hansson Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 4 N-2 3 -200 14.0/24.0
Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten 3NT N-2 6 -200 14.0/24.0
Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund Mona Andersson - Birgitta Forsström 2NT N-2 3 -200 14.0/24.0
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Pyttsi Flodqvist - Marek Wertheim 4 N-2 5 -200 14.0/24.0
Lars G Svensson - Greger Jonsson Karin Andrée - Inger Steiner 4 N-2 6 -200 14.0/24.0
Mari Segerberg - Nina Nilsson Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 3NT N-3 6 -300 6.0/32.0
Junot Delcomyn - Ann-Charlotte Lundin Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 4 S-3 5 -300 6.0/32.0
Björn Nilsén - Irene Nilsén Margareta Gerdtsson - Gunnar Gerdtsson 3NT N-3 3 -300 6.0/32.0
Monica Borg - Ingegerd Jeppsson Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg 3NT N-4 3 -400 1.0/37.0
Ove Jönsson - Thore Lindström Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson 3NT N-4 3 -400 1.0/37.0
Lotta Lundberg - Christer Ekberg     - 21.8/-