Kommande tävlingar
10/04 Inställd ... Trosa BS -Guld
13/04 Inställd ... Rimbo BK - Påskgu
09/05 Inställd ... Kerstin Strandber
Rapporterade tävlingar
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30scratch 2015-03-25 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30scratch 2015-03-25

Bricka 17

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.03.25

Nord giv
ingen i zon
Ekn2
Ekn8
K1086
Dkn8
987543
94
74
E75
KD
K10632
532
K42
106
D75
EDkn9
10963

Optimalt kontrakt: 2NT N= 120
 NT
N89768
S89758
Ö54674
V54674
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten 3NT N+1 3 430 32.0/6.0
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander 3NT N+1 6 430 32.0/6.0
Junot Delcomyn - Ann-Charlotte Lundin Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 3NT N+1 3 430 32.0/6.0
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Yvonne Tolf - Ulla Hellqvist 3NT N+1 3 430 32.0/6.0
Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund Mona Andersson - Birgitta Forsström 3NT N+1 2 430 32.0/6.0
Anders Dahlsson - Agneta Dunemark Stig Unoson - Eva Olsberg 3NT N+1 6 430 32.0/6.0
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Pyttsi Flodqvist - Marek Wertheim 3NT N+1 3 430 32.0/6.0
Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson Louise Grandinsson - Nils Lindblad 3NT N= 3 400 22.0/16.0
Mats Andersson - Hélene Hommerberg Messing Sven Persson - Bengt Hesselbom 3NT N= 2 400 22.0/16.0
Barbro Söderberg - Birgit Andersson Anita Olofsson - Monica Wester 3NT N= 6 400 22.0/16.0
Björn Nilsén - Irene Nilsén Margareta Gerdtsson - Gunnar Gerdtsson 2NT N+2 2 180 17.0/21.0
Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson 2NT N+2 2 180 17.0/21.0
Birgitta Mörnstam - Jan-Åke Hansson Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 2NT N+1 2 150 13.0/25.0
Ove Jönsson - Thore Lindström Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson 2NT N+1 2 150 13.0/25.0
Rolf Sjödahl - Magnus Friberg Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö 2NT N= 2 120 9.0/29.0
Lars G Svensson - Greger Jonsson Karin Andrée - Inger Steiner 2NT N= 2 120 9.0/29.0
Monica Borg - Ingegerd Jeppsson Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg 3NT N-1 6 -50 3.0/35.0
Mari Segerberg - Nina Nilsson Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 3NT N-1 3 -50 3.0/35.0
Gunnar Hudin - Elisabet Hudin Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 3NT N-1 3 -50 3.0/35.0
Marianne Forsberg - Tor Holmberg Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 3NT N-1 2 -50 3.0/35.0
Lotta Lundberg - Christer Ekberg     - 21.8/-