Kommande tävlingar
10/04 Inställd ... Trosa BS -Guld
13/04 Inställd ... Rimbo BK - Påskgu
09/05 Inställd ... Kerstin Strandber
Rapporterade tävlingar
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30scratch 2015-03-25 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30scratch 2015-03-25

Bricka 16

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.03.25

Väst giv
Ö-V i zon
D2
EK986
kn1054
EK
106
D1042
KD9
kn832
K98
kn7
E862
10964
Ekn7543
53
73
D75

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 N= 420
 NT
N789109
S789109
Ö65424
V65424
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Barbro Söderberg - Birgit Andersson Stig Unoson - Eva Olsberg 3NT N+3 10 490 38.0/0.0
Louise Grandinsson - Nils Lindblad Monica Borg - Ingegerd Jeppsson 3NT N+2 E 460 35.0/3.0
Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 3NT N+2 4 460 35.0/3.0
Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 4 S+1 K 450 25.0/13.0
Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 4 S+1 8 450 25.0/13.0
Mats Andersson - Hélene Hommerberg Messing Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg 4 S+1 2 450 25.0/13.0
Pyttsi Flodqvist - Marek Wertheim Lars G Svensson - Greger Jonsson 4 N+1 Kn 450 25.0/13.0
Anders Dahlsson - Agneta Dunemark Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö 4 S+1 2 450 25.0/13.0
Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander Marianne Forsberg - Tor Holmberg 4 S+1 2 450 25.0/13.0
Margareta Gerdtsson - Gunnar Gerdtsson Rolf Sjödahl - Magnus Friberg 4 S+1 3 450 25.0/13.0
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Ove Jönsson - Thore Lindström 4 S+1 2 450 25.0/13.0
Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 4 S= 10 420 14.0/24.0
Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund Sven Persson - Bengt Hesselbom 4 S= 3 420 14.0/24.0
Lotta Lundberg - Christer Ekberg Anita Olofsson - Monica Wester 4 N= Kn 420 14.0/24.0
Junot Delcomyn - Ann-Charlotte Lundin Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 3NT N= 2 400 10.0/28.0
Mona Andersson - Birgitta Forsström Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 3 S+2 10 200 8.0/30.0
Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren Yvonne Tolf - Ulla Hellqvist 2NT N+1 6 150 5.0/33.0
Mari Segerberg - Nina Nilsson Birgitta Mörnstam - Jan-Åke Hansson 2NT N+1 10 150 5.0/33.0
Björn Nilsén - Irene Nilsén Gunnar Hudin - Elisabet Hudin 1NT N= 2 90 2.0/36.0
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 4 S-1 K -50 0.0/38.0
Karin Andrée - Inger Steiner     - 19.5/-