Kommande tävlingar
10/04 Inställd ... Trosa BS -Guld
13/04 Inställd ... Rimbo BK - Påskgu
09/05 Inställd ... Kerstin Strandber
Rapporterade tävlingar
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30scratch 2015-03-25 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30scratch 2015-03-25

Bricka 15

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.03.25

Syd giv
N-S i zon
EK876
KD10
96
ED5
2
kn8653
EK1073
87
Dkn104
E7
854
Kkn62
953
942
Dkn2
10943

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 V= -140
 NT
N53464
S53465
Ö810978
V810978
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Louise Grandinsson - Nils Lindblad Monica Borg - Ingegerd Jeppsson 1 N+1 E 110 35.0/3.0
Lotta Lundberg - Christer Ekberg Anita Olofsson - Monica Wester 2 N= E 110 35.0/3.0
Anders Dahlsson - Agneta Dunemark Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö 2 N= E 110 35.0/3.0
Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander Marianne Forsberg - Tor Holmberg 1 N+1 E 110 35.0/3.0
Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 1NT N= 6 90 30.0/8.0
Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren Yvonne Tolf - Ulla Hellqvist 1 N= E 80 25.0/13.0
Mari Segerberg - Nina Nilsson Birgitta Mörnstam - Jan-Åke Hansson 1 N= E 80 25.0/13.0
Junot Delcomyn - Ann-Charlotte Lundin Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 1 N= E 80 25.0/13.0
Pyttsi Flodqvist - Marek Wertheim Lars G Svensson - Greger Jonsson 1 N= E 80 25.0/13.0
Barbro Söderberg - Birgit Andersson Stig Unoson - Eva Olsberg 3NT Ö-1 3 50 20.0/18.0
Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 2 N-1 E -100 17.0/21.0
Björn Nilsén - Irene Nilsén Gunnar Hudin - Elisabet Hudin 1 N-1 E -100 17.0/21.0
Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 3 V= 9 -110 14.0/24.0
Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund Sven Persson - Bengt Hesselbom 2NT Ö= 9 -120 12.0/26.0
Margareta Gerdtsson - Gunnar Gerdtsson Rolf Sjödahl - Magnus Friberg 3 Ö= E -140 10.0/28.0
Mats Andersson - Hélene Hommerberg Messing Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg 2 N-2 8 -200 7.0/31.0
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Ove Jönsson - Thore Lindström 3D N-1 8 -200 7.0/31.0
Mona Andersson - Birgitta Forsström Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 3NT Ö= 3 -400 4.0/34.0
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman 3NT Ö+1 3 -430 2.0/36.0
Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 3D N-2 E -500 0.0/38.0
Karin Andrée - Inger Steiner     - 19.5/-