Kommande tävlingar
10/04 Inställd ... Trosa BS -Guld
13/04 Inställd ... Rimbo BK - Påskgu
09/05 Inställd ... Kerstin Strandber
Rapporterade tävlingar
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30scratch 2015-03-25 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30scratch 2015-03-25

Bricka 11

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.03.25

Syd giv
ingen i zon
ED1072
32

Dkn8632
9864
K85
10643
54
K3
ED
EKD872
E109
kn5
kn109764
kn95
K7

Optimalt kontrakt: 5 V= -400
 NT
N82662
S82562
Ö411669
V411769
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lotta Lundberg - Christer Ekberg Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö 2 Ö-4 Kn 200 38.0/0.0
Mari Segerberg - Nina Nilsson Mona Andersson - Birgitta Forsström 5D Ö-1 Kn 100 36.0/2.0
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg 3 S-1 10 -50 34.0/4.0
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Lars G Svensson - Greger Jonsson 3 Ö+1 Kn -130 32.0/6.0
Sven Persson - Bengt Hesselbom Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander 3 Ö+2 Kn -150 26.0/12.0
Louise Grandinsson - Nils Lindblad Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén 4 Ö+1 Kn -150 26.0/12.0
Junot Delcomyn - Ann-Charlotte Lundin Birgitta Mörnstam - Jan-Åke Hansson 4 V+1 3 -150 26.0/12.0
Anders Dahlsson - Agneta Dunemark Margareta Gerdtsson - Gunnar Gerdtsson 3 V+2 E -150 26.0/12.0
Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 4 Ö+1 Kn -150 26.0/12.0
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson 4D S-2 5 -300 20.0/18.0
Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 5 Ö= Kn -400 15.0/23.0
Mats Andersson - Hélene Hommerberg Messing Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson 5 V= D -400 15.0/23.0
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Monica Borg - Ingegerd Jeppsson 5 Ö= Kn -400 15.0/23.0
Rolf Sjödahl - Magnus Friberg Barbro Söderberg - Birgit Andersson 5 V= E -400 15.0/23.0
Pyttsi Flodqvist - Marek Wertheim Anita Olofsson - Monica Wester 5 V+1 3 -420 10.0/28.0
Yvonne Tolf - Ulla Hellqvist Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund 3NT V+1 2 -430 5.0/33.0
Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten Ulf Pernvi - Ann Lilliengren 3NT Ö+1 9 -430 5.0/33.0
Stig Unoson - Eva Olsberg Karin Andrée - Inger Steiner 3NT Ö+1 Kn -430 5.0/33.0
Marianne Forsberg - Tor Holmberg Björn Nilsén - Irene Nilsén 3NT Ö+1 7 -430 5.0/33.0
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Gunnar Hudin - Elisabet Hudin 4D N-3 E -500 0.0/38.0
Ove Jönsson - Thore Lindström     - 14.8/-