Kommande tävlingar
06/06 Inställd ... Patton lagguld -
25/06 INSTÄLLD - Ölandsveckan 2020 -
11/07 INSTÄLLT ... SM Lag Mixed
Rapporterade tävlingar
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
BK Bridgehuset » måndag 23/3 scratch 2015-03-23 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

måndag 23/3 scratch 2015-03-23

Bricka 3

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.03.23

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
E10876432

E94
103
D9
EKkn64
Dkn5
E98
5
985
10872
Kkn642
Kkn
D10732
K63
D75

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 S= 420
 NT
N354107
S354108
Ö88933
V88933
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Pyttsi Flodqvist - Bo Johansson Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Ulf Andersson 4D N+1 4 690 34/0
Karin Sjögren - Åke Kjellkvist Fredrik Bonde - Malou Heine 4D N= 9 590 29/5
Anita Olofsson - Monica Wester Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg 4D N= 9 590 29/5
Birgit Hartman - Elsa Olsson Jan Clementsson - Mats Andersson 4D N= 2 590 29/5
Cornelia Tiller - Helena Cewers Mats Holm - Svante Berglund 4D N= 5 590 29/5
Elsie Hägg - Gunilla Wallin Iréne Carlsson - Lena Jeppsson 4 N+1 9 450 20/14
Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman Mona Andersson - Gun Jensen-Carlén 4 N+1 2 450 20/14
H.O. Thulin - Arne Hansson Hanna Lewandowski - Hélene Hommerberg Messing 4 N+1 4 450 20/14
Rutger Persson - Lennart Lindahl Katarina Barnekow - Susanne Ohlsson 4 N+1 5 450 20/14
Claudia Sjöberg - Lars Becklén Gun-Lis Ohlsson - Gull-Lis Andersson 4 N+1 9 450 20/14
Ingrid Bengtsson - Kent Bengtsson Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand 4 N= 5 420 10/24
Göran Ekelund - Hasse Jiborn Nina Nilsson - Jane Brändemar 4 N= 5 420 10/24
Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson Ingegerd Jeppsson - Monica Borg 4 N= 9 420 10/24
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Erwin Wilhelm - Alicia Carlsson 4 N= 5 420 10/24
Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg Jan Söderman - Eva Söderman 4 N= 2 420 10/24
Ann-Katrin Zinn - Börje Lindström Hans Ryning - Gösta Wiik 2NT S+3 D 210 4/30
Yvonne Tolf - Inger Tjörnhagen Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson 3 N+2 6 200 2/32
Hans Antolin - Jan-Åke Roos Sonja Lindblom - Britta-Lena Rundcrantz 1 V+1 E -110 0/34