Kommande tävlingar
04/04 Inställd Laholms BK - Guldtävl
10/04 Inställd ... Trosa BS -Guld
13/04 Inställd ... Rimbo BK - Påskgu
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/07 Swedish Open Junior Pairs - Om
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
BK Bridgehuset » måndag 23/3 scratch 2015-03-23 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

måndag 23/3 scratch 2015-03-23

Bricka 21

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.03.23

Nord giv
N-S i zon
976
kn10976
K85
97
K42
K84
3
ED8542
ED103
E3
942
Kkn106
kn85
D52
EDkn1076
3

Optimalt kontrakt: 6 Ö= -980
 NT
N06511
S06511
Ö1267127
V1267127
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Fredrik Bonde - Malou Heine Hanna Lewandowski - Hélene Hommerberg Messing 3NT Ö-2 6 100 34/0
Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Ulf Andersson 3 Ö+3 E -170 32/2
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson 3 Ö+3 E -230 30/4
Ingrid Bengtsson - Kent Bengtsson Karin Sjögren - Åke Kjellkvist 5 V+1 5 -420 23/11
Yvonne Tolf - Inger Tjörnhagen Mona Andersson - Gun Jensen-Carlén 5 Ö+1 E -420 23/11
Anita Olofsson - Monica Wester Katarina Barnekow - Susanne Ohlsson 5 Ö+1 2 -420 23/11
Hans Antolin - Jan-Åke Roos Claudia Sjöberg - Lars Becklén 5 Ö+1 Kn -420 23/11
Mats Holm - Svante Berglund Gun-Lis Ohlsson - Gull-Lis Andersson 5 Ö+1 E -420 23/11
Ann-Katrin Zinn - Börje Lindström Sonja Lindblom - Britta-Lena Rundcrantz 5 V+1 5 -420 23/11
Iréne Carlsson - Lena Jeppsson Göran Ekelund - Hasse Jiborn 5 Ö+2 8 -440 13/21
Hans Ryning - Gösta Wiik Birgit Hartman - Elsa Olsson 5 V+2 Kn -440 13/21
Jan Clementsson - Mats Andersson Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström 5 Ö+2 2 -440 13/21
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Monica Borg Jan Söderman - Eva Söderman 5 V+2 Kn -440 13/21
Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg Elsie Hägg - Gunilla Wallin 4 Ö+2 E -480 5/29
Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman Nina Nilsson - Jane Brändemar 4 Ö+2 3 -480 5/29
Rutger Persson - Lennart Lindahl H.O. Thulin - Arne Hansson 4 Ö+2 E -480 5/29
Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson Cornelia Tiller - Helena Cewers 4 Ö+2 K -480 5/29
Pyttsi Flodqvist - Bo Johansson Erwin Wilhelm - Alicia Carlsson 3NT Ö+3 2 -490 0/34