Kommande tävlingar
24/10 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
24/10 RM Lag Veteran BBO - Gröna His
04/11 Guldsimultanrally
Rapporterade tävlingar
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
BK Bridgehuset » måndag 23/3 scratch 2015-03-23 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

måndag 23/3 scratch 2015-03-23

Bricka 20

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.03.23

Väst giv
alla i zon
kn106
2
E973
ED742
E94
kn108
D1065
kn53
D2
K97654
kn42
109
K8753
ED3
K8
K86

Optimalt kontrakt: 6NT N= 1440
 NT
N121081212
S121081212
Ö13511
V13511
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Hans Antolin - Jan-Åke Roos Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson 3NT S+3 Kn 690 34/0
Jan Söderman - Eva Söderman Sonja Lindblom - Britta-Lena Rundcrantz 3NT S+2 Kn 660 32/2
Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg Fredrik Bonde - Malou Heine 4 S+1 5 650 25/9
Karin Sjögren - Åke Kjellkvist Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman 4 S+1 Kn 650 25/9
Anita Olofsson - Monica Wester Elsie Hägg - Gunilla Wallin 4 S+1 Kn 650 25/9
Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Ulf Andersson Jan Clementsson - Mats Andersson 4 S+1 Kn 650 25/9
Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg Erwin Wilhelm - Alicia Carlsson 4 S+1 Kn 650 25/9
Ann-Katrin Zinn - Börje Lindström Birgit Hartman - Elsa Olsson 4 S+1 Kn 650 25/9
H.O. Thulin - Arne Hansson Göran Ekelund - Hasse Jiborn 3NT S+1 8 630 17/17
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Monica Borg Gun-Lis Ohlsson - Gull-Lis Andersson 3NT S+1 10 630 17/17
Rutger Persson - Lennart Lindahl Ingrid Bengtsson - Kent Bengtsson 4 S= 6 620 13/21
Cornelia Tiller - Helena Cewers Pyttsi Flodqvist - Bo Johansson 4 S= Kn 620 13/21
Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson Katarina Barnekow - Susanne Ohlsson 3NT S= 6 600 10/24
Yvonne Tolf - Inger Tjörnhagen Nina Nilsson - Jane Brändemar 3 S+3 Kn 230 8/26
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Hanna Lewandowski - Hélene Hommerberg Messing 2 S+2 Kn 170 5/29
Hans Ryning - Gösta Wiik Mats Holm - Svante Berglund 3 S+1 Kn 170 5/29
Mona Andersson - Gun Jensen-Carlén Iréne Carlsson - Lena Jeppsson 2 N+2 6 130 1/33
Claudia Sjöberg - Lars Becklén Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström 2 S+2 E 130 1/33