Kommande tävlingar
11/07 INSTÄLLT ... SM Lag Mixed
16/07 INSTÄLLD - Walthers Bildelar G
24/07 SM Par Dam - Omgång 1
Rapporterade tävlingar
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
BK Bridgehuset » måndag 23/3 scratch 2015-03-23 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

måndag 23/3 scratch 2015-03-23

Bricka 18

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.03.23

Öst giv
N-S i zon
D94
kn96432
9
E97
EK2
EKD108
Dkn108
K
865

E62
D1086543
kn1073
75
K7543
kn2

Optimalt kontrakt: 5 Ö= -400
 NT
N13444
S13444
Ö1110999
V119899
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson 6NT V-4 9 200 34/0
Rutger Persson - Lennart Lindahl Karin Sjögren - Åke Kjellkvist 5 V-3 E 150 30/4
Göran Ekelund - Hasse Jiborn Ingrid Bengtsson - Kent Bengtsson 4 V-3 9 150 30/4
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg 4 V-3 E 150 30/4
Mona Andersson - Gun Jensen-Carlén Fredrik Bonde - Malou Heine 3 V-1 E 50 23/11
Yvonne Tolf - Inger Tjörnhagen Katarina Barnekow - Susanne Ohlsson 3 Ö-1 7 50 23/11
Gun-Lis Ohlsson - Gull-Lis Andersson Birgit Hartman - Elsa Olsson 3NT V-1 7 50 23/11
Hans Antolin - Jan-Åke Roos Cornelia Tiller - Helena Cewers 5 Ö-1 Kn 50 23/11
Nina Nilsson - Jane Brändemar H.O. Thulin - Arne Hansson 5 Ö= 7 -400 15/19
Hanna Lewandowski - Hélene Hommerberg Messing Elsie Hägg - Gunilla Wallin 3NT V= 9 -400 15/19
Pyttsi Flodqvist - Bo Johansson Jan Söderman - Eva Söderman 3NT V= 2 -400 15/19
Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg Sonja Lindblom - Britta-Lena Rundcrantz 3NT V= 7 -400 15/19
Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Ulf Andersson Mats Holm - Svante Berglund 5 Ö+1 5 -420 10/24
Erwin Wilhelm - Alicia Carlsson Claudia Sjöberg - Lars Becklén 3NT V+1 4 -430 7/27
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Monica Borg Hans Ryning - Gösta Wiik 3NT V+1 4 -430 7/27
Anita Olofsson - Monica Wester Iréne Carlsson - Lena Jeppsson 3NT V+2 4 -460 3/31
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson 3NT V+2 2 -460 3/31
Ann-Katrin Zinn - Börje Lindström Jan Clementsson - Mats Andersson 3NT V+3 4 -490 0/34