Kommande tävlingar
09/01 INSTÄLLD... Gävle BK - Gävlegu
15/01 Onlinesvenskan Elitserien
15/01 Onlinesvenskan Division 2 Norr
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/10 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » måndag 23/3 scratch 2015-03-23 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

måndag 23/3 scratch 2015-03-23

Bricka 17

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.03.23

Nord giv
ingen i zon
ED10764
kn932
5
kn4
K92
KD875
K74
D8
8
10
EDkn10932
EK107
kn53
E64
86
96532

Optimalt kontrakt: 5 Ö= -400
 NT
N52582
S52582
Ö811856
V811856
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Rutger Persson - Lennart Lindahl Karin Sjögren - Åke Kjellkvist 4D V-2 5 300 34/0
Anita Olofsson - Monica Wester Iréne Carlsson - Lena Jeppsson 6 Ö-1 E 50 30/4
Erwin Wilhelm - Alicia Carlsson Claudia Sjöberg - Lars Becklén 6 Ö-1 3 50 30/4
Gun-Lis Ohlsson - Gull-Lis Andersson Birgit Hartman - Elsa Olsson 5 Ö-1 Kn 50 30/4
Göran Ekelund - Hasse Jiborn Ingrid Bengtsson - Kent Bengtsson 3 Ö+2 3 -150 25/9
Hans Antolin - Jan-Åke Roos Cornelia Tiller - Helena Cewers 4 Ö+1 E -150 25/9
Hanna Lewandowski - Hélene Hommerberg Messing Elsie Hägg - Gunilla Wallin 5 Ö= 3 -400 17/17
Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson 5 Ö= 3 -400 17/17
Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Ulf Andersson Mats Holm - Svante Berglund 5 Ö= E -400 17/17
Pyttsi Flodqvist - Bo Johansson Jan Söderman - Eva Söderman 5 V= 3 -400 17/17
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Monica Borg Hans Ryning - Gösta Wiik 5 Ö= 8 -400 17/17
Ann-Katrin Zinn - Börje Lindström Jan Clementsson - Mats Andersson 5 V= E -400 17/17
Yvonne Tolf - Inger Tjörnhagen Katarina Barnekow - Susanne Ohlsson 5 Ö+1 Kn -420 8/26
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg 5 Ö+1 3 -420 8/26
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson 5 Ö+1 E -420 8/26
Mona Andersson - Gun Jensen-Carlén Fredrik Bonde - Malou Heine 3NT V+3 4 -490 3/31
Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg Sonja Lindblom - Britta-Lena Rundcrantz 3NT V+3 6 -490 3/31
Nina Nilsson - Jane Brändemar H.O. Thulin - Arne Hansson 5D N-4 10 -800 0/34