Kommande tävlingar
06/06 Inställd ... Patton lagguld -
25/06 INSTÄLLD - Ölandsveckan 2020 -
11/07 INSTÄLLT ... SM Lag Mixed
Rapporterade tävlingar
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
BK Bridgehuset » måndag 23/3 scratch 2015-03-23 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

måndag 23/3 scratch 2015-03-23

Bricka 15

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.03.23

Syd giv
N-S i zon
K5
108762
9872
64
E10864
K
D654
KD3
9732
D95

Ekn9752
Dkn
Ekn43
EKkn103
108

Optimalt kontrakt: 5 V= -450
 NT
N27724
S27724
Ö1156118
V1156118
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg Birgit Hartman - Elsa Olsson 3 S-1 K -100 34/0
Mats Holm - Svante Berglund Erwin Wilhelm - Alicia Carlsson 2 V+2 7 -170 32/2
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Monica Borg Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Ulf Andersson 3 V+2 6 -200 30/4
Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson Hanna Lewandowski - Hélene Hommerberg Messing 3 V+3 2 -230 26/8
H.O. Thulin - Arne Hansson Anita Olofsson - Monica Wester 2 V+4 6 -230 26/8
Yvonne Tolf - Inger Tjörnhagen Elsie Hägg - Gunilla Wallin 2 V+4 9 -230 26/8
Sonja Lindblom - Britta-Lena Rundcrantz Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson 4 V= 9 -420 22/12
Katarina Barnekow - Susanne Ohlsson Ingrid Bengtsson - Kent Bengtsson 4 V+1 6 -450 17/17
Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg Iréne Carlsson - Lena Jeppsson 4 V+1 6 -450 17/17
Hans Ryning - Gösta Wiik Jan Clementsson - Mats Andersson 4 V+1 9 -450 17/17
Jan Söderman - Eva Söderman Gun-Lis Ohlsson - Gull-Lis Andersson 4 V+1 9 -450 17/17
Fredrik Bonde - Malou Heine Nina Nilsson - Jane Brändemar 4 V+2 8 -480 9/25
Göran Ekelund - Hasse Jiborn Karin Sjögren - Åke Kjellkvist 4 V+2 9 -480 9/25
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Mona Andersson - Gun Jensen-Carlén 4 V+2 8 -480 9/25
Claudia Sjöberg - Lars Becklén Ann-Katrin Zinn - Börje Lindström 4 V+2 9 -480 9/25
Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman Rutger Persson - Lennart Lindahl 4D V= 9 -590 4/30
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Cornelia Tiller - Helena Cewers 4D V+1 6 -690 2/32
Pyttsi Flodqvist - Bo Johansson Hans Antolin - Jan-Åke Roos 4D V+2 6 -790 0/34