Kommande tävlingar
04/04 Inställd Laholms BK - Guldtävl
10/04 Inställd ... Trosa BS -Guld
13/04 Inställd ... Rimbo BK - Påskgu
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/07 Swedish Open Junior Pairs - Om
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
BK Bridgehuset » måndag 23/3 scratch 2015-03-23 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

måndag 23/3 scratch 2015-03-23

Bricka 12

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.03.23

Väst giv
N-S i zon
K6
2
EDkn87643
D3
943
kn1087
105
K1065
D872
K964
2
Ekn74
Ekn105
ED53
K9
982

Optimalt kontrakt: 5 N= 600
 NT
N611789
S611789
Ö50650
V50650
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Jan Clementsson - Mats Andersson Pyttsi Flodqvist - Bo Johansson 6 N= 6 1370 34/0
Ann-Katrin Zinn - Börje Lindström Cornelia Tiller - Helena Cewers 4D N+1 E 910 32/2
Mats Holm - Svante Berglund Birgit Hartman - Elsa Olsson 3NT S+4 Kn 720 29/5
Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg Claudia Sjöberg - Lars Becklén 3NT S+4 Kn 720 29/5
Yvonne Tolf - Inger Tjörnhagen H.O. Thulin - Arne Hansson 3NT S+2 9 660 26/8
Iréne Carlsson - Lena Jeppsson Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman 5 N+1 2 620 24/10
Katarina Barnekow - Susanne Ohlsson Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand 5 N= E 600 15/19
Nina Nilsson - Jane Brändemar Ingrid Bengtsson - Kent Bengtsson 5 N= 2 600 15/19
Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg Mona Andersson - Gun Jensen-Carlén 5 N= E 600 15/19
Rutger Persson - Lennart Lindahl Hanna Lewandowski - Hélene Hommerberg Messing 3NT S= 5 600 15/19
Anita Olofsson - Monica Wester Karin Sjögren - Åke Kjellkvist 3NT S= 5 600 15/19
Sonja Lindblom - Britta-Lena Rundcrantz Ingegerd Jeppsson - Monica Borg 5 N= E 600 15/19
Erwin Wilhelm - Alicia Carlsson Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson 5 N= 4 600 15/19
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Jan Söderman - Eva Söderman 5 N= E 600 15/19
Fredrik Bonde - Malou Heine Elsie Hägg - Gunilla Wallin 4 N+2 7 170 6/28
Hans Ryning - Gösta Wiik Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Ulf Andersson 3 N+2 7 150 4/30
Göran Ekelund - Hasse Jiborn Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson 6 N-1 E -100 1/33
Hans Antolin - Jan-Åke Roos Gun-Lis Ohlsson - Gull-Lis Andersson 6NT S-1 E -100 1/33