Kommande tävlingar
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
04/04 Laholms BK - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
25/01 DM-veteraner
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30 hcp o partnergaranti max 54 par 2015-04-08 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30 hcp o partnergaranti max 54 par 2015-04-08

Bricka 6

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.04.08

? ?
Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
#
D96
D3
kn1043
10943
#
K542
kn86
92
EKkn5
#
Ekn1073
E752
76
82
#
8
K1094
EKD85
D76

Optimalt kontrakt: 5D S-3 -500
 NT
N48434
S48434
Ö858108
V858108
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö Birgitta Mörnstam - Jan-Åke Hansson 3 S= E 110 47/1
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 3 S= K 110 47/1
Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom Junot Delcomyn - Ann-Charlotte Lundin 3 Ö-1 E 100 42/6
Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund Östen Svantesson - Britt-Marie Arvebratt 4 Ö-1 E 100 42/6
Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg Anita Olofsson - Kuno Wahlgren 3 Ö-1 E 100 42/6
Henrik Swensson - Rogert Dalgart Fredrik Bonde - Hans Henrik Ramel 3 S-1 E -50 37/11
Sonja Christensson - Tommy Lööf Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson 3 S-1 E -50 37/11
Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén Karin Sjögren - Louise Nordlindh 4 S-2 E -100 33/15
Carin Millar - Bodil Mörnstad Mary-Ann Persson - Maj-Britt Nordberg 5 S-2 5 -100 33/15
Sven Gerdtsson - Agneta Gerdtsson Mona Andersson - Monica Almqvist 2 Ö= E -110 28/20
Barbro Söderberg - Birgit Andersson Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander 2 Ö= D -110 28/20
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 2 Ö= E -110 28/20
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Yvonne Tolf - Inger Tjörnhagen 3 V= Kn -140 17/31
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Christer Ekberg - Christina Niskanen 1 Ö+2 E -140 17/31
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg 3 Ö= E -140 17/31
Gunnar Hudin - Elisabet Hudin Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 3 V= Kn -140 17/31
Christina Kronlund - Thomas Ålander Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander 3 Ö= E -140 17/31
Erwin Wilhelm - Jan Öhman Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström 3 Ö= E -140 17/31
Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson Lars Jarming - Monica Lannerud 3 Ö= E -140 17/31
Lars G Svensson - Greger Jonsson Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson 3 Ö= E -140 17/31
Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn Jan Ahlkvist - Ulla Linse 1 S-3 E -150 8/40
Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson Björn Nilsén - Irene Nilsén 3 Ö+1 E -170 5/43
Åke Lindström - Britt Lindberg Margareta Gerdtsson - Gunnar Gerdtsson 3 Ö+1 K -170 5/43
Hélene Hommerberg Messing - Lena Goldberg Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson 5D S-3 E -500 2/46
Ove Jönsson - Thore Lindström Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson 5D S-4 E -800 0/48