Kommande tävlingar
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
04/04 Laholms BK - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
25/01 DM-veteraner
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30 hcp o partnergaranti max 54 par 2015-04-08 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30 hcp o partnergaranti max 54 par 2015-04-08

Bricka 14

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.04.08

? ?
Öst giv
ingen i zon
#
K53
ED1097
643
K9
#
1097
kn4
EK852
E63
#
kn864
K82
7
Dkn1085
#
ED2
653
Dkn109
742

Optimalt kontrakt: 2D Ö-1 100
 NT
N57866
S57866
Ö86575
V86575
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Östen Svantesson - Britt-Marie Arvebratt Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg 3D Ö-2 3 300 48/0
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander 2NT Ö-4 D 200 46/2
Björn Nilsén - Irene Nilsén Barbro Söderberg - Birgit Andersson 1NT S+1 5 120 44/4
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Carin Millar - Bodil Mörnstad 2 N= 7 110 39/9
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Yvonne Tolf - Inger Tjörnhagen 2 N= 7 110 39/9
Jan Ahlkvist - Ulla Linse Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand 2 N= 7 110 39/9
Birgitta Mörnstam - Jan-Åke Hansson Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 2 N= 7 110 39/9
Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander 2 Ö-1 6 50 34/14
Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn Karin Sjögren - Louise Nordlindh 2 N-1 7 -50 24/24
Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén Christer Ekberg - Christina Niskanen 2 N-1 7 -50 24/24
Sven Gerdtsson - Agneta Gerdtsson Henrik Swensson - Rogert Dalgart 3 N-1 7 -50 24/24
Mona Andersson - Monica Almqvist Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson 3 N-1 7 -50 24/24
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Ove Jönsson - Thore Lindström 3 N-1 7 -50 24/24
Christina Kronlund - Thomas Ålander Margareta Gerdtsson - Gunnar Gerdtsson 2 N-1 7 -50 24/24
Erwin Wilhelm - Jan Öhman Sonja Christensson - Tommy Lööf 3 N-1 7 -50 24/24
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson 3 N-1 7 -50 24/24
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund 2 N-1 7 -50 24/24
Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson Lars G Svensson - Greger Jonsson 2 Ö= 3 -90 13/35
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson 1NT Ö= 9 -90 13/35
Fredrik Bonde - Hans Henrik Ramel Hélene Hommerberg Messing - Lena Goldberg 1NT N-2 D -100 10/38
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom 1 V+1 3 -110 4/44
Mary-Ann Persson - Maj-Britt Nordberg Junot Delcomyn - Ann-Charlotte Lundin 2 Ö= 6 -110 4/44
Gunnar Hudin - Elisabet Hudin Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 1 Ö+1 6 -110 4/44
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Anita Olofsson - Kuno Wahlgren 2 Ö= 3 -110 4/44
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Lars Jarming - Monica Lannerud 3 Ö= D -110 4/44