Kommande tävlingar
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
04/04 Laholms BK - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
25/01 DM-veteraner
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
BK Bridgehuset » onsdag 18.30 hcp o partnergaranti max 54 par 2015-04-08 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

onsdag 18.30 hcp o partnergaranti max 54 par 2015-04-08

Bricka 13

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.04.08

? ?
Nord giv
alla i zon
#
E105
kn65
EKD10
Kkn8
#
D84
E873
97
10643
#
76
KD94
86
E9752
#
Kkn932
102
kn5432
D

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 N= 620
 NT
N6106108
S6106108
Ö72733
V72733
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog-Svensson Lars Jarming - Monica Lannerud 3NT N+2 8 660 48/0
Östen Svantesson - Britt-Marie Arvebratt Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg 4 S+1 4 650 46/2
Lotti Hellsten - Sverker Hellsten Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander 3NT N+1 5 630 43/5
Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson Lars G Svensson - Greger Jonsson 3NT N+1 2 630 43/5
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Yvonne Tolf - Inger Tjörnhagen 4 S= E 620 40/8
Mona Andersson - Monica Almqvist Jane Brändemar - Nina Nilsson 3NT N= 9 600 38/10
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Carin Millar - Bodil Mörnstad 2 N+3 E 200 34/14
Björn Nilsén - Irene Nilsén Barbro Söderberg - Birgit Andersson 2 N+3 E 200 34/14
Johnny Nielsen - Niusia Lichtman Ove Jönsson - Thore Lindström 2 N+3 8 200 34/14
Lena Kampf - Gun Jensen-Carlén Christer Ekberg - Christina Niskanen 2 N+1 8 140 27/21
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander 2 N+1 K 140 27/21
Gunnar Hudin - Elisabet Hudin Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 2 N+1 8 140 27/21
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Margaretha Olsson - Göran Ekelund 2 N+1 8 140 27/21
Jan Ahlkvist - Ulla Linse Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand 3 N+1 E 130 21/27
Christina Kronlund - Thomas Ålander Margareta Gerdtsson - Gunnar Gerdtsson 2 N+2 E 130 21/27
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson 2NT N= 4 120 18/30
Anders Nordberg - Gunilla Rasmusson Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom 3 N= K 110 16/32
Fredrik Bonde - Hans Henrik Ramel Hélene Hommerberg Messing - Lena Goldberg 5 N-1 K -100 8/40
Sven Gerdtsson - Agneta Gerdtsson Henrik Swensson - Rogert Dalgart 3 S-1 10 -100 8/40
Mary-Ann Persson - Maj-Britt Nordberg Junot Delcomyn - Ann-Charlotte Lundin 4 S-1 E -100 8/40
Birgitta Mörnstam - Jan-Åke Hansson Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 4 S-1 9 -100 8/40
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Anita Olofsson - Kuno Wahlgren 5 N-1 6 -100 8/40
Erwin Wilhelm - Jan Öhman Sonja Christensson - Tommy Lööf 4 N-1 8 -100 8/40
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Dennis Alsensjö Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson 3NT N-1 4 -100 8/40
Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn Karin Sjögren - Louise Nordlindh 5 N-2 K -200 0/48