Kommande tävlingar
05/12 INSTÄLLD Malmö BK - Guldtävlin
02/01 INSTÄLLD...BK Allians - Guldtä
09/01 INSTÄLLD... Gävle BK - Gävlegu
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/10 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » Måndag 16/3 scratch 2015-03-16 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Måndag 16/3 scratch 2015-03-16

Bricka 2

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.03.16

Öst giv
N-S i zon
K92
Dkn87
5
EK642
kn8
1064
kn10732
D75
D1064
E952
K4
kn98
E753
K3
ED986
103

Optimalt kontrakt: 4NT S= 630
 NT
N1010101010
S1010101010
Ö23332
V23332
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman Cornelia Tiller - Elsa Olsson 1D N+4 6 960 30.0/0.0
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Monica Borg Yvonne Tolf - Inger Tjörnhagen 3NT S+1 Kn 630 25.0/5.0
Agneta Johansson - Erwin Wilhelm Ingrid Bengtsson - Kent Bengtsson 3NT N+1 2 630 25.0/5.0
Pyttsi Flodqvist - Sven-Olov Flodqvist Jan Clementsson - Lars Becklén 3NT N+1 6 630 25.0/5.0
Göran Ekelund - Margaretha Olsson Malou Heine - Fredrik Bonde 3NT N+1 6 630 25.0/5.0
Birgitta Forsström - Yngve Jarl Jeanette Svensson - Sonja Lindblom 3NT N= 5 600 18.0/12.0
Marianne Servin - Susanne Levin Gun-Lis Ohlsson - Gull-Lis Andersson 3NT N= 4 600 18.0/12.0
Ing-Marie Persson - Sven-Uno Persson Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Ulla Nilborn 3NT N= 4 600 18.0/12.0
Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson Gunilla Oredsson - Monica Mattsson 3NT N-1 2 -100 10.0/20.0
Birgitta Strand - Ulla Hellqvist Mona Andersson - Jane Brändemar 3NT S-1 2 -100 10.0/20.0
Ulf Andersson - Jan-Erik Ohlsson Anita Olofsson - Monica Wester 3NT S-1 10 -100 10.0/20.0
Alicia Carlsson - Louise Grandinsson Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg 3NT N-1 2 -100 10.0/20.0
Grete Derand - Berit Linse Karin Sjögren - Louise Nordlindh 3NT N-1 5 -100 10.0/20.0
Rutger Persson - Lennart Lindahl Gösta Wiik - Hans Ryning 3NT S-2 10 -200 2.0/28.0
Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg Göran Nyqvist - Sten Sjöström 3NT N-2 6 -200 2.0/28.0
Eva Olsberg - Ester Schneider Anette Wald Gärdenfors - Greger Jonsson 3NT S-2 2 -200 2.0/28.0
Klas Bellander - Gun Bellander     - -/18.6