Kommande tävlingar
05/12 INSTÄLLD Malmö BK - Guldtävlin
02/01 INSTÄLLD...BK Allians - Guldtä
09/01 INSTÄLLD... Gävle BK - Gävlegu
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/10 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » Måndag 16/3 scratch 2015-03-16 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Måndag 16/3 scratch 2015-03-16

Bricka 12

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.03.16

Väst giv
N-S i zon
Dkn3
ED865
E7
K96
952
972
1082
10743
EK864
103
Kkn93
D8
107
Kkn4
D654
Ekn52

Optimalt kontrakt: 4NT N= 630
 NT
N10810710
S10810710
Ö34353
V34353
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Jan Clementsson - Lars Becklén Agneta Johansson - Erwin Wilhelm 3NT N+2 6 660 30.0/0.0
Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg Marianne Servin - Susanne Levin 4 N+1 E 650 28.0/2.0
Yvonne Tolf - Inger Tjörnhagen Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg 3NT N+1 6 630 24.0/6.0
Cornelia Tiller - Elsa Olsson Karin Sjögren - Louise Nordlindh 3NT N+1 E 630 24.0/6.0
Ing-Marie Persson - Sven-Uno Persson Grete Derand - Berit Linse 3NT N+1 9 630 24.0/6.0
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Monica Borg Pyttsi Flodqvist - Sven-Olov Flodqvist 4 N= E 620 15.0/15.0
Rutger Persson - Lennart Lindahl Göran Nyqvist - Sten Sjöström 4 N= E 620 15.0/15.0
Gun-Lis Ohlsson - Gull-Lis Andersson Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Ulla Nilborn 4 N= E 620 15.0/15.0
Eva Olsberg - Ester Schneider Ulf Andersson - Jan-Erik Ohlsson 4 N= K 620 15.0/15.0
Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman Alicia Carlsson - Louise Grandinsson 4 N= E 620 15.0/15.0
Anita Olofsson - Monica Wester Klas Bellander - Gun Bellander 4 N= E 620 15.0/15.0
Gösta Wiik - Hans Ryning Ingrid Bengtsson - Kent Bengtsson 3 N+2 E 200 7.0/23.0
Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson Jeanette Svensson - Sonja Lindblom 3 N+2 E 200 7.0/23.0
Gunilla Oredsson - Monica Mattsson Birgitta Strand - Ulla Hellqvist 2 N+2 K 170 3.0/27.0
Birgitta Forsström - Yngve Jarl Mona Andersson - Jane Brändemar 3 N+1 E 170 3.0/27.0
Göran Ekelund - Margaretha Olsson Anette Wald Gärdenfors - Greger Jonsson 2 Ö-3 5 150 0.0/30.0
Malou Heine - Fredrik Bonde     - -/10.6