Kommande tävlingar
30/05 Final
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final
13/07 SM Lag Mixed
Rapporterade tävlingar
04/05 IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik
22/04 Rimbo BK - Guldtävling
19/04 Trosa BS - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » Måndag 16/3 scratch 2015-03-16 [Tävlingsinfo] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Måndag 16/3 scratch 2015-03-16

Bricka 1

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.03.16

Nord giv
ingen i zon
E10987
1093
kn3
Ekn5
5
EK72
E104
D10832
KDkn632

KD9652
6
4
Dkn8654
87
K974

Optimalt kontrakt: 5 Ö= -400
 NT
N51834
S51834
Ö711499
V811599
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Rutger Persson - Lennart Lindahl Gösta Wiik - Hans Ryning 6D Ö-1 8 100 29.0/1.0
Ing-Marie Persson - Sven-Uno Persson Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Ulla Nilborn 4 Ö-2 D 100 29.0/1.0
Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson Gunilla Oredsson - Monica Mattsson 3NT V-1 10 50 25.0/5.0
Agneta Johansson - Erwin Wilhelm Ingrid Bengtsson - Kent Bengtsson 4NT V-1 7 50 25.0/5.0
Birgitta Forsström - Yngve Jarl Jeanette Svensson - Sonja Lindblom 3 Ö= 6 -140 22.0/8.0
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Monica Borg Yvonne Tolf - Inger Tjörnhagen 2 Ö+2 6 -170 19.0/11.0
Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg Göran Nyqvist - Sten Sjöström 4 Ö+2 D -170 19.0/11.0
Pyttsi Flodqvist - Sven-Olov Flodqvist Jan Clementsson - Lars Becklén 5 Ö= 8 -400 14.0/16.0
Birgitta Strand - Ulla Hellqvist Mona Andersson - Jane Brändemar 3NT Ö= 8 -400 14.0/16.0
Göran Ekelund - Margaretha Olsson Malou Heine - Fredrik Bonde 3NT Ö= 8 -400 14.0/16.0
Grete Derand - Berit Linse Karin Sjögren - Louise Nordlindh 4 Ö= 8 -420 8.0/22.0
Eva Olsberg - Ester Schneider Anette Wald Gärdenfors - Greger Jonsson 4 Ö= D -420 8.0/22.0
Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman Cornelia Tiller - Elsa Olsson 4 Ö= D -420 8.0/22.0
Ulf Andersson - Jan-Erik Ohlsson Anita Olofsson - Monica Wester 3NT V+1 10 -430 3.0/27.0
Marianne Servin - Susanne Levin Gun-Lis Ohlsson - Gull-Lis Andersson 3NT V+1 8 -430 3.0/27.0
Alicia Carlsson - Louise Grandinsson Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg 3NT Ö+2 4 -460 0.0/30.0
Klas Bellander - Gun Bellander     - -/18.6

Bricka 2

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.03.16

Öst giv
N-S i zon
K92
Dkn87
5
EK642
kn8
1064
kn10732
D75
D1064
E952
K4
kn98
E753
K3
ED986
103

Optimalt kontrakt: 4NT S= 630
 NT
N1010101010
S1010101010
Ö23332
V23332
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman Cornelia Tiller - Elsa Olsson 1D N+4 6 960 30.0/0.0
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Monica Borg Yvonne Tolf - Inger Tjörnhagen 3NT S+1 Kn 630 25.0/5.0
Agneta Johansson - Erwin Wilhelm Ingrid Bengtsson - Kent Bengtsson 3NT N+1 2 630 25.0/5.0
Pyttsi Flodqvist - Sven-Olov Flodqvist Jan Clementsson - Lars Becklén 3NT N+1 6 630 25.0/5.0
Göran Ekelund - Margaretha Olsson Malou Heine - Fredrik Bonde 3NT N+1 6 630 25.0/5.0
Birgitta Forsström - Yngve Jarl Jeanette Svensson - Sonja Lindblom 3NT N= 5 600 18.0/12.0
Marianne Servin - Susanne Levin Gun-Lis Ohlsson - Gull-Lis Andersson 3NT N= 4 600 18.0/12.0
Ing-Marie Persson - Sven-Uno Persson Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Ulla Nilborn 3NT N= 4 600 18.0/12.0
Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson Gunilla Oredsson - Monica Mattsson 3NT N-1 2 -100 10.0/20.0
Birgitta Strand - Ulla Hellqvist Mona Andersson - Jane Brändemar 3NT S-1 2 -100 10.0/20.0
Ulf Andersson - Jan-Erik Ohlsson Anita Olofsson - Monica Wester 3NT S-1 10 -100 10.0/20.0
Alicia Carlsson - Louise Grandinsson Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg 3NT N-1 2 -100 10.0/20.0
Grete Derand - Berit Linse Karin Sjögren - Louise Nordlindh 3NT N-1 5 -100 10.0/20.0
Rutger Persson - Lennart Lindahl Gösta Wiik - Hans Ryning 3NT S-2 10 -200 2.0/28.0
Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg Göran Nyqvist - Sten Sjöström 3NT N-2 6 -200 2.0/28.0
Eva Olsberg - Ester Schneider Anette Wald Gärdenfors - Greger Jonsson 3NT S-2 2 -200 2.0/28.0
Klas Bellander - Gun Bellander     - -/18.6

Bricka 3

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.03.16

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
8654
8763
2
ED52
KDkn
K2
K108643
kn9
E10932
D95
kn7
873
7
Ekn104
ED95
K1064

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 S= 140
 NT
N105956
S106956
Ö37476
V37476
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Agneta Johansson - Erwin Wilhelm Mona Andersson - Jane Brändemar 3 S+1 K 170 27.0/3.0
Grete Derand - Berit Linse Göran Ekelund - Margaretha Olsson 2 N+2 8 170 27.0/3.0
Marianne Servin - Susanne Levin Karin Sjögren - Louise Nordlindh 2 S+2 Kn 170 27.0/3.0
Anita Olofsson - Monica Wester Alicia Carlsson - Louise Grandinsson 3 S+1 K 170 27.0/3.0
Klas Bellander - Gun Bellander Ulf Andersson - Jan-Erik Ohlsson 2 N+1 8 140 22.0/8.0
Gösta Wiik - Hans Ryning Birgitta Strand - Ulla Hellqvist 2 S= Kn 110 18.0/12.0
Rutger Persson - Lennart Lindahl Jan Clementsson - Lars Becklén 2 S= K 110 18.0/12.0
Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg 2 N= 8 110 18.0/12.0
Yvonne Tolf - Inger Tjörnhagen Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson 3 Ö-1 E 100 11.0/19.0
Birgitta Forsström - Yngve Jarl Ingegerd Jeppsson - Monica Borg 2 V-1 E 100 11.0/19.0
Eva Olsberg - Ester Schneider Cornelia Tiller - Elsa Olsson 2 Ö-1 E 100 11.0/19.0
Ing-Marie Persson - Sven-Uno Persson Gun-Lis Ohlsson - Gull-Lis Andersson 2 Ö-1 E 100 11.0/19.0
Pyttsi Flodqvist - Sven-Olov Flodqvist Gunilla Oredsson - Monica Mattsson 4 N-1 E -50 6.0/24.0
Malou Heine - Fredrik Bonde Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Ulla Nilborn 1 Ö= 5 -80 4.0/26.0
Ingrid Bengtsson - Kent Bengtsson Göran Nyqvist - Sten Sjöström 2 Ö= E -110 1.0/29.0
Jeanette Svensson - Sonja Lindblom Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg 2 Ö= E -110 1.0/29.0
Anette Wald Gärdenfors - Greger Jonsson     - 16.9/-

Bricka 4

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.03.16

Väst giv
alla i zon
KD
KD94
EK1032
62
E986
kn8
9764
Ekn10
42
E7632
D5
D985
kn10753
105
kn8
K743

Optimalt kontrakt: 2 N= 110
 NT
N67687
S68687
Ö65756
V65756
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Yvonne Tolf - Inger Tjörnhagen Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson 2 Ö-3 Kn 300 29.0/1.0
Eva Olsberg - Ester Schneider Cornelia Tiller - Elsa Olsson 2 Ö-3 Kn 300 29.0/1.0
Klas Bellander - Gun Bellander Ulf Andersson - Jan-Erik Ohlsson 2 N+3 E 200 26.0/4.0
Gösta Wiik - Hans Ryning Birgitta Strand - Ulla Hellqvist 3 N= 4 140 23.0/7.0
Anita Olofsson - Monica Wester Alicia Carlsson - Louise Grandinsson 2 N+1 D 140 23.0/7.0
Ing-Marie Persson - Sven-Uno Persson Gun-Lis Ohlsson - Gull-Lis Andersson 1NT N+1 3 120 20.0/10.0
Ingrid Bengtsson - Kent Bengtsson Göran Nyqvist - Sten Sjöström 2 N= 4 110 18.0/12.0
Jeanette Svensson - Sonja Lindblom Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg 1 N+1 4 90 15.0/15.0
Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg 1NT N= 6 90 15.0/15.0
Agneta Johansson - Erwin Wilhelm Mona Andersson - Jane Brändemar 3NT S-1 10 -100 8.0/22.0
Pyttsi Flodqvist - Sven-Olov Flodqvist Gunilla Oredsson - Monica Mattsson 3 N-1 E -100 8.0/22.0
Malou Heine - Fredrik Bonde Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Ulla Nilborn 3 N-1 8 -100 8.0/22.0
Grete Derand - Berit Linse Göran Ekelund - Margaretha Olsson 1 N-1 8 -100 8.0/22.0
Marianne Servin - Susanne Levin Karin Sjögren - Louise Nordlindh 2NT S-1 4 -100 8.0/22.0
Birgitta Forsström - Yngve Jarl Ingegerd Jeppsson - Monica Borg 3 N-2 5 -200 2.0/28.0
Rutger Persson - Lennart Lindahl Jan Clementsson - Lars Becklén 3 N-3 2 -300 0.0/30.0
Anette Wald Gärdenfors - Greger Jonsson     - 16.9/-

Bricka 5

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.03.16

Nord giv
N-S i zon
Ekn
kn943
K96
kn872
D85
EK76
ED7
E53
632
108
kn10542
K96
K10974
D52
83
D104

Optimalt kontrakt: 2NT Ö= -120
 NT
N65675
S65675
Ö68668
V78768
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Monica Borg Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg 2NT V-2 2 100 30.0/0.0
Gunilla Oredsson - Monica Mattsson Jeanette Svensson - Sonja Lindblom 1 V-1 E 50 26.0/4.0
Ulf Andersson - Jan-Erik Ohlsson Ing-Marie Persson - Sven-Uno Persson 1 V-1 8 50 26.0/4.0
Anita Olofsson - Monica Wester Malou Heine - Fredrik Bonde 3NT V-1 3 50 26.0/4.0
Birgitta Strand - Ulla Hellqvist Jan Clementsson - Lars Becklén 1 V= E -70 22.0/8.0
Agneta Johansson - Erwin Wilhelm Birgitta Forsström - Yngve Jarl 1 V= E -80 17.0/13.0
Pyttsi Flodqvist - Sven-Olov Flodqvist Gösta Wiik - Hans Ryning 1 V= E -80 17.0/13.0
Yvonne Tolf - Inger Tjörnhagen Göran Nyqvist - Sten Sjöström 1 V= E -80 17.0/13.0
Rutger Persson - Lennart Lindahl Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson 1 V= E -80 17.0/13.0
Göran Ekelund - Margaretha Olsson Marianne Servin - Susanne Levin 1NT V= E -90 12.0/18.0
Mona Andersson - Jane Brändemar Ingrid Bengtsson - Kent Bengtsson 1NT V+1 3 -120 10.0/20.0
Karin Sjögren - Louise Nordlindh Klas Bellander - Gun Bellander 3 Ö+1 D -130 8.0/22.0
Eva Olsberg - Ester Schneider Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg 1NT V+2 3 -150 6.0/24.0
Grete Derand - Berit Linse Gun-Lis Ohlsson - Gull-Lis Andersson 2NT V+2 4 -180 4.0/26.0
Cornelia Tiller - Elsa Olsson Anette Wald Gärdenfors - Greger Jonsson 2NT N-4 4 -400 1.0/29.0
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Ulla Nilborn Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman 3NT Ö= 7 -400 1.0/29.0
Alicia Carlsson - Louise Grandinsson     - -/15.2

Bricka 6

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.03.16

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
kn85
Dkn6
K97
Ekn82
K7
E4
kn8653
K1064
63
K10832
ED4
953
ED10942
975
102
D7

Optimalt kontrakt: 2D S-1 -100
 NT
N54576
S54576
Ö88855
V88855
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Mona Andersson - Jane Brändemar Ingrid Bengtsson - Kent Bengtsson 4 V-2 5 200 30.0/0.0
Pyttsi Flodqvist - Sven-Olov Flodqvist Gösta Wiik - Hans Ryning 2 N+2 9 170 28.0/2.0
Anita Olofsson - Monica Wester Malou Heine - Fredrik Bonde 2 S+1 3 140 26.0/4.0
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Monica Borg Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg 2 N= E 110 24.0/6.0
Göran Ekelund - Margaretha Olsson Marianne Servin - Susanne Levin 2 S-1 6 -50 21.0/9.0
Karin Sjögren - Louise Nordlindh Klas Bellander - Gun Bellander 2 S-1 E -50 21.0/9.0
Agneta Johansson - Erwin Wilhelm Birgitta Forsström - Yngve Jarl 3 S-2 E -100 16.0/14.0
Yvonne Tolf - Inger Tjörnhagen Göran Nyqvist - Sten Sjöström 3 S-2 E -100 16.0/14.0
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Ulla Nilborn Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman 4 S-2 8 -100 16.0/14.0
Gunilla Oredsson - Monica Mattsson Jeanette Svensson - Sonja Lindblom 4 S-3 E -150 10.0/20.0
Rutger Persson - Lennart Lindahl Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson 4 S-3 E -150 10.0/20.0
Grete Derand - Berit Linse Gun-Lis Ohlsson - Gull-Lis Andersson 4 S-3 8 -150 10.0/20.0
Birgitta Strand - Ulla Hellqvist Jan Clementsson - Lars Becklén 2 Ö+2 7 -170 6.0/24.0
Ulf Andersson - Jan-Erik Ohlsson Ing-Marie Persson - Sven-Uno Persson 3NT N-5 3 -250 4.0/26.0
Cornelia Tiller - Elsa Olsson Anette Wald Gärdenfors - Greger Jonsson 2D V+1 E -380 2.0/28.0
Eva Olsberg - Ester Schneider Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg 4 Ö= E -620 0.0/30.0
Alicia Carlsson - Louise Grandinsson     - -/15.2

Bricka 7

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.03.16

Syd giv
alla i zon
kn10
10983
D95
10863
742
EKD654
kn108
E
986
kn7
K432
KD95
EKD53
2
E76
kn742

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 V= -140
 NT
N75374
S75374
Ö57957
V57957
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Gösta Wiik - Hans Ryning Gunilla Oredsson - Monica Mattsson 4 V-2 Kn 200 29.0/1.0
Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg Cornelia Tiller - Elsa Olsson 4 V-2 Kn 200 29.0/1.0
Göran Nyqvist - Sten Sjöström Ingegerd Jeppsson - Monica Borg 3 V-1 Kn 100 22.0/8.0
Yvonne Tolf - Inger Tjörnhagen Jan Clementsson - Lars Becklén 4 V-1 Kn 100 22.0/8.0
Alicia Carlsson - Louise Grandinsson Ing-Marie Persson - Sven-Uno Persson 4 V-1 Kn 100 22.0/8.0
Marianne Servin - Susanne Levin Ulf Andersson - Jan-Erik Ohlsson 3 V-1 Kn 100 22.0/8.0
Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman Gun-Lis Ohlsson - Gull-Lis Andersson 4 V-1 Kn 100 22.0/8.0
Pyttsi Flodqvist - Sven-Olov Flodqvist Birgitta Forsström - Yngve Jarl 2 S-1 E -100 14.0/16.0
Mona Andersson - Jane Brändemar Jeanette Svensson - Sonja Lindblom 3 S-1 E -100 14.0/16.0
Eva Olsberg - Ester Schneider Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Ulla Nilborn 2 S-1 E -100 14.0/16.0
Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg Agneta Johansson - Erwin Wilhelm 2 V= Kn -110 9.0/21.0
Anette Wald Gärdenfors - Greger Jonsson Malou Heine - Fredrik Bonde 2 V= Kn -110 9.0/21.0
Rutger Persson - Lennart Lindahl Ingrid Bengtsson - Kent Bengtsson 3 V= Kn -140 4.0/26.0
Göran Ekelund - Margaretha Olsson Klas Bellander - Gun Bellander 2 V+1 Kn -140 4.0/26.0
Anita Olofsson - Monica Wester Grete Derand - Berit Linse 3 V= Kn -140 4.0/26.0
Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson Birgitta Strand - Ulla Hellqvist 3 S-2 E -200 0.0/30.0
Karin Sjögren - Louise Nordlindh     - 16.9/-

Bricka 8

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.03.16

Väst giv
ingen i zon
1076
KD642
D1092
8
kn832
E87
Ekn6
1095
94
kn109
753
EKkn74
EKD5
53
K84
D632

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 N= 140
 NT
N79987
S79987
Ö63346
V63456
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Pyttsi Flodqvist - Sven-Olov Flodqvist Birgitta Forsström - Yngve Jarl 1NT N+3 Kn 180 29.0/1.0
Anette Wald Gärdenfors - Greger Jonsson Malou Heine - Fredrik Bonde 2NT S+2 2 180 29.0/1.0
Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg Cornelia Tiller - Elsa Olsson 3 Ö-3 E 150 26.0/4.0
Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson Birgitta Strand - Ulla Hellqvist 2 S+1 E 140 23.0/7.0
Anita Olofsson - Monica Wester Grete Derand - Berit Linse 2 S+1 10 140 23.0/7.0
Alicia Carlsson - Louise Grandinsson Ing-Marie Persson - Sven-Uno Persson 1NT S+1 2 120 20.0/10.0
Gösta Wiik - Hans Ryning Gunilla Oredsson - Monica Mattsson 1NT N= 4 90 14.0/16.0
Göran Nyqvist - Sten Sjöström Ingegerd Jeppsson - Monica Borg 1NT N= 7 90 14.0/16.0
Rutger Persson - Lennart Lindahl Ingrid Bengtsson - Kent Bengtsson 1NT N= E 90 14.0/16.0
Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg Agneta Johansson - Erwin Wilhelm 1NT N= 7 90 14.0/16.0
Marianne Servin - Susanne Levin Ulf Andersson - Jan-Erik Ohlsson 1NT N= 7 90 14.0/16.0
Eva Olsberg - Ester Schneider Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Ulla Nilborn 3NT S-1 10 -50 7.0/23.0
Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman Gun-Lis Ohlsson - Gull-Lis Andersson 2 N-1 E -50 7.0/23.0
Yvonne Tolf - Inger Tjörnhagen Jan Clementsson - Lars Becklén 2D S-1 5 -100 2.0/28.0
Mona Andersson - Jane Brändemar Jeanette Svensson - Sonja Lindblom 3 S-2 10 -100 2.0/28.0
Göran Ekelund - Margaretha Olsson Klas Bellander - Gun Bellander 3 S-2 9 -100 2.0/28.0
Karin Sjögren - Louise Nordlindh     - 16.9/-

Bricka 9

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.03.16

Nord giv
Ö-V i zon
E10975
kn4
102
ED85
D42
E62
EKD97
kn4
K83
K53
543
K1076
kn6
D10987
kn86
932

Optimalt kontrakt: 5NT V= -660
 NT
N32552
S32552
Ö8108810
V9118811
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Marianne Servin - Susanne Levin Anita Olofsson - Monica Wester 2 V= Kn -90 30.0/0.0
Cornelia Tiller - Elsa Olsson Grete Derand - Berit Linse 3 V= 2 -110 27.0/3.0
Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman Ulf Andersson - Jan-Erik Ohlsson 2 V+1 2 -110 27.0/3.0
Mona Andersson - Jane Brändemar Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson 2 V+2 Kn -130 24.0/6.0
Klas Bellander - Gun Bellander Alicia Carlsson - Louise Grandinsson 2 V+3 9 -150 22.0/8.0
Birgitta Forsström - Yngve Jarl Yvonne Tolf - Inger Tjörnhagen 2NT V+2 9 -180 19.0/11.0
Karin Sjögren - Louise Nordlindh Anette Wald Gärdenfors - Greger Jonsson 1NT Ö+3 6 -180 19.0/11.0
Rutger Persson - Lennart Lindahl Gunilla Oredsson - Monica Mattsson 2NT Ö+3 6 -210 15.0/15.0
Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg Pyttsi Flodqvist - Sven-Olov Flodqvist 1NT V+4 9 -210 15.0/15.0
Ing-Marie Persson - Sven-Uno Persson Malou Heine - Fredrik Bonde 3NT V= 7 -600 12.0/18.0
Jan Clementsson - Lars Becklén Göran Nyqvist - Sten Sjöström 3NT V+1 5 -630 8.0/22.0
Jeanette Svensson - Sonja Lindblom Agneta Johansson - Erwin Wilhelm 3NT V+1 5 -630 8.0/22.0
Eva Olsberg - Ester Schneider Gun-Lis Ohlsson - Gull-Lis Andersson 3NT V+1 7 -630 8.0/22.0
Gösta Wiik - Hans Ryning Ingegerd Jeppsson - Monica Borg 3NT V+2 5 -660 2.0/28.0
Birgitta Strand - Ulla Hellqvist Ingrid Bengtsson - Kent Bengtsson 3NT Ö+2 7 -660 2.0/28.0
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Ulla Nilborn Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg 3NT V+2 7 -660 2.0/28.0
Göran Ekelund - Margaretha Olsson     - 15.5/-

Bricka 10

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.03.16

Öst giv
alla i zon
K3

EKkn7643
E982
D54
KD4
108
107654
kn1062
E8765
D2
KD
E987
kn10932
95
kn3

Optimalt kontrakt: 4NT S= 630
 NT
N8117710
S8117710
Ö42663
V52663
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman Ulf Andersson - Jan-Erik Ohlsson 4D Ö-3 9 800 30.0/0.0
Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg Pyttsi Flodqvist - Sven-Olov Flodqvist 5 N= K 600 28.0/2.0
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Ulla Nilborn Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg 3 Ö-4 9 400 26.0/4.0
Karin Sjögren - Louise Nordlindh Anette Wald Gärdenfors - Greger Jonsson 3 N+3 E 170 24.0/6.0
Gösta Wiik - Hans Ryning Ingegerd Jeppsson - Monica Borg 3 N+2 E 150 15.0/15.0
Jan Clementsson - Lars Becklén Göran Nyqvist - Sten Sjöström 3 N+2 E 150 15.0/15.0
Mona Andersson - Jane Brändemar Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson 4 N+1 K 150 15.0/15.0
Birgitta Forsström - Yngve Jarl Yvonne Tolf - Inger Tjörnhagen 4 N+1 E 150 15.0/15.0
Marianne Servin - Susanne Levin Anita Olofsson - Monica Wester 3 N+2 E 150 15.0/15.0
Klas Bellander - Gun Bellander Alicia Carlsson - Louise Grandinsson 3 N+2 K 150 15.0/15.0
Eva Olsberg - Ester Schneider Gun-Lis Ohlsson - Gull-Lis Andersson 4 N+1 E 150 15.0/15.0
Ing-Marie Persson - Sven-Uno Persson Malou Heine - Fredrik Bonde 3 N+2 K 150 15.0/15.0
Jeanette Svensson - Sonja Lindblom Agneta Johansson - Erwin Wilhelm 4 N= E 130 5.0/25.0
Birgitta Strand - Ulla Hellqvist Ingrid Bengtsson - Kent Bengtsson 3 N+1 E 130 5.0/25.0
Rutger Persson - Lennart Lindahl Gunilla Oredsson - Monica Mattsson 5 N-1 E -100 2.0/28.0
Cornelia Tiller - Elsa Olsson Grete Derand - Berit Linse 6 N-3 E -300 0.0/30.0
Göran Ekelund - Margaretha Olsson     - 15.5/-

Bricka 11

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.03.16

Syd giv
ingen i zon
KD54
E842
10
K1072
10963
5
Kkn6
Ekn865
Ekn82
KDkn76
D74
3
7
1093
E98532
D94

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 V= -140
 NT
N66445
S66445
Ö66697
V66698
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman Alicia Carlsson - Louise Grandinsson 3 Ö-3 5 150 30.0/0.0
Jan Clementsson - Lars Becklén Agneta Johansson - Erwin Wilhelm 4 V-2 10 100 28.0/2.0
Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg Marianne Servin - Susanne Levin 3NT V-1 10 50 25.0/5.0
Ing-Marie Persson - Sven-Uno Persson Grete Derand - Berit Linse 2 Ö-1 E 50 25.0/5.0
Gunilla Oredsson - Monica Mattsson Birgitta Strand - Ulla Hellqvist 1NT S-1 6 -50 22.0/8.0
Birgitta Forsström - Yngve Jarl Mona Andersson - Jane Brändemar 2NT N-2 K -100 19.0/11.0
Eva Olsberg - Ester Schneider Ulf Andersson - Jan-Erik Ohlsson 3NT N-2 K -100 19.0/11.0
Anita Olofsson - Monica Wester Klas Bellander - Gun Bellander 1NT V+1 5 -120 16.0/14.0
Gösta Wiik - Hans Ryning Ingrid Bengtsson - Kent Bengtsson 2 V+1 10 -140 12.0/18.0
Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson Jeanette Svensson - Sonja Lindblom 2 Ö+1 10 -140 12.0/18.0
Rutger Persson - Lennart Lindahl Göran Nyqvist - Sten Sjöström 2 Ö+1 10 -140 12.0/18.0
Gun-Lis Ohlsson - Gull-Lis Andersson Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Ulla Nilborn 3NT N-3 K -150 8.0/22.0
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Monica Borg Pyttsi Flodqvist - Sven-Olov Flodqvist 1NT V+3 K -180 6.0/24.0
Cornelia Tiller - Elsa Olsson Karin Sjögren - Louise Nordlindh 3NT N-4 K -200 4.0/26.0
Göran Ekelund - Margaretha Olsson Anette Wald Gärdenfors - Greger Jonsson 3 N-5 3 -250 2.0/28.0
Yvonne Tolf - Inger Tjörnhagen Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg 3NT Ö= 7 -400 0.0/30.0
Malou Heine - Fredrik Bonde     - -/10.6

Bricka 12

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.03.16

Väst giv
N-S i zon
Dkn3
ED865
E7
K96
952
972
1082
10743
EK864
103
Kkn93
D8
107
Kkn4
D654
Ekn52

Optimalt kontrakt: 4NT N= 630
 NT
N10810710
S10810710
Ö34353
V34353
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Jan Clementsson - Lars Becklén Agneta Johansson - Erwin Wilhelm 3NT N+2 6 660 30.0/0.0
Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg Marianne Servin - Susanne Levin 4 N+1 E 650 28.0/2.0
Yvonne Tolf - Inger Tjörnhagen Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg 3NT N+1 6 630 24.0/6.0
Cornelia Tiller - Elsa Olsson Karin Sjögren - Louise Nordlindh 3NT N+1 E 630 24.0/6.0
Ing-Marie Persson - Sven-Uno Persson Grete Derand - Berit Linse 3NT N+1 9 630 24.0/6.0
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Monica Borg Pyttsi Flodqvist - Sven-Olov Flodqvist 4 N= E 620 15.0/15.0
Rutger Persson - Lennart Lindahl Göran Nyqvist - Sten Sjöström 4 N= E 620 15.0/15.0
Gun-Lis Ohlsson - Gull-Lis Andersson Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Ulla Nilborn 4 N= E 620 15.0/15.0
Eva Olsberg - Ester Schneider Ulf Andersson - Jan-Erik Ohlsson 4 N= K 620 15.0/15.0
Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman Alicia Carlsson - Louise Grandinsson 4 N= E 620 15.0/15.0
Anita Olofsson - Monica Wester Klas Bellander - Gun Bellander 4 N= E 620 15.0/15.0
Gösta Wiik - Hans Ryning Ingrid Bengtsson - Kent Bengtsson 3 N+2 E 200 7.0/23.0
Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson Jeanette Svensson - Sonja Lindblom 3 N+2 E 200 7.0/23.0
Gunilla Oredsson - Monica Mattsson Birgitta Strand - Ulla Hellqvist 2 N+2 K 170 3.0/27.0
Birgitta Forsström - Yngve Jarl Mona Andersson - Jane Brändemar 3 N+1 E 170 3.0/27.0
Göran Ekelund - Margaretha Olsson Anette Wald Gärdenfors - Greger Jonsson 2 Ö-3 5 150 0.0/30.0
Malou Heine - Fredrik Bonde     - -/10.6

Bricka 13

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.03.16

Nord giv
alla i zon
EDkn1076
ED10
K
753
5
K9872
D52
EKkn4
K4
kn4
kn98643
D109
9832
653
E107
862

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 N= 140
 NT
N55598
S55598
Ö88845
V88845
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Rutger Persson - Lennart Lindahl Jeanette Svensson - Sonja Lindblom 4 N= Kn 620 28.0/2.0
Birgitta Strand - Ulla Hellqvist Göran Nyqvist - Sten Sjöström 4 N= Kn 620 28.0/2.0
Göran Ekelund - Margaretha Olsson Cornelia Tiller - Elsa Olsson 4 N= Kn 620 28.0/2.0
Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson Pyttsi Flodqvist - Sven-Olov Flodqvist 5 Ö-3 8 300 24.0/6.0
Jan Clementsson - Lars Becklén Gunilla Oredsson - Monica Mattsson 1 N+3 Kn 170 19.0/11.0
Ulf Andersson - Jan-Erik Ohlsson Gun-Lis Ohlsson - Gull-Lis Andersson 2 N+2 Kn 170 19.0/11.0
Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman Malou Heine - Fredrik Bonde 3 N+1 Kn 170 19.0/11.0
Ing-Marie Persson - Sven-Uno Persson Marianne Servin - Susanne Levin 3 N+1 Kn 170 19.0/11.0
Gösta Wiik - Hans Ryning Birgitta Forsström - Yngve Jarl 2 N+1 4 140 9.0/21.0
Ingrid Bengtsson - Kent Bengtsson Ingegerd Jeppsson - Monica Borg 2 N+1 Kn 140 9.0/21.0
Agneta Johansson - Erwin Wilhelm Yvonne Tolf - Inger Tjörnhagen 2 N+1 Kn 140 9.0/21.0
Anette Wald Gärdenfors - Greger Jonsson Grete Derand - Berit Linse 2 N+1 Kn 140 9.0/21.0
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Ulla Nilborn Klas Bellander - Gun Bellander 2 N+1 Kn 140 9.0/21.0
Alicia Carlsson - Louise Grandinsson Eva Olsberg - Ester Schneider 3 N= Kn 140 9.0/21.0
Karin Sjögren - Louise Nordlindh Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg 3 Ö-1 9 100 2.0/28.0
Mona Andersson - Jane Brändemar Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg 4 N-1 Kn -100 0.0/30.0
Anita Olofsson - Monica Wester     - 17.0/-

Bricka 14

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.03.16

Öst giv
ingen i zon
D75
853
KD5
E1074
kn982
Dkn10
E86
kn95
K
E7642
743
K862
E10643
K9
kn1092
D3

Optimalt kontrakt: 2 S= 110
 NT
N78687
S78687
Ö65756
V65746
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Alicia Carlsson - Louise Grandinsson Eva Olsberg - Ester Schneider 1 S= D 80 30.0/0.0
Gösta Wiik - Hans Ryning Birgitta Forsström - Yngve Jarl Pass   19.0/11.0
Jan Clementsson - Lars Becklén Gunilla Oredsson - Monica Mattsson Pass   19.0/11.0
Ingrid Bengtsson - Kent Bengtsson Ingegerd Jeppsson - Monica Borg Pass   19.0/11.0
Agneta Johansson - Erwin Wilhelm Yvonne Tolf - Inger Tjörnhagen Pass   19.0/11.0
Mona Andersson - Jane Brändemar Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg Pass   19.0/11.0
Birgitta Strand - Ulla Hellqvist Göran Nyqvist - Sten Sjöström Pass   19.0/11.0
Anette Wald Gärdenfors - Greger Jonsson Grete Derand - Berit Linse Pass   19.0/11.0
Göran Ekelund - Margaretha Olsson Cornelia Tiller - Elsa Olsson Pass   19.0/11.0
Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman Malou Heine - Fredrik Bonde Pass   19.0/11.0
Karin Sjögren - Louise Nordlindh Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg Pass   19.0/11.0
Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson Pyttsi Flodqvist - Sven-Olov Flodqvist 2 S-1 D -50 7.0/23.0
Ulf Andersson - Jan-Erik Ohlsson Gun-Lis Ohlsson - Gull-Lis Andersson 2 S-1 D -50 7.0/23.0
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Ulla Nilborn Klas Bellander - Gun Bellander 3 S-2 D -100 3.0/27.0
Ing-Marie Persson - Sven-Uno Persson Marianne Servin - Susanne Levin 2 S-2 D -100 3.0/27.0
Rutger Persson - Lennart Lindahl Jeanette Svensson - Sonja Lindblom 4 S-3 D -150 0.0/30.0
Anita Olofsson - Monica Wester     - 17.0/-

Bricka 15

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.03.16

Syd giv
N-S i zon
10972
762
E963
D2
EK85
EKkn
kn1087
K5
3
D1098543
2
kn874
Dkn64

KD54
E10963

Optimalt kontrakt: 5 V= -450
 NT
N78174
S78174
Ö651149
V651149
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Jeanette Svensson - Sonja Lindblom Birgitta Strand - Ulla Hellqvist 1 V-2 D 100 30.0/0.0
Jan Clementsson - Lars Becklén Birgitta Forsström - Yngve Jarl 5 Ö-1 K 50 27.0/3.0
Pyttsi Flodqvist - Sven-Olov Flodqvist Mona Andersson - Jane Brändemar 1 V-1 D 50 27.0/3.0
Alicia Carlsson - Louise Grandinsson Ulf Andersson - Jan-Erik Ohlsson 4 Ö= K -420 24.0/6.0
Gunilla Oredsson - Monica Mattsson Agneta Johansson - Erwin Wilhelm 4 V+1 E -450 17.0/13.0
Rutger Persson - Lennart Lindahl Ingegerd Jeppsson - Monica Borg 4 Ö+1 K -450 17.0/13.0
Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg Gösta Wiik - Hans Ryning 5 Ö= K -450 17.0/13.0
Göran Ekelund - Margaretha Olsson Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg 4 V+1 10 -450 17.0/13.0
Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman Grete Derand - Berit Linse 4 Ö+1 D -450 17.0/13.0
Karin Sjögren - Louise Nordlindh Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Ulla Nilborn 4 Ö+1 E -450 17.0/13.0
Ingrid Bengtsson - Kent Bengtsson Yvonne Tolf - Inger Tjörnhagen 4 Ö+2 E -480 8.0/22.0
Malou Heine - Fredrik Bonde Eva Olsberg - Ester Schneider 4 Ö+2 3 -480 8.0/22.0
Anita Olofsson - Monica Wester Anette Wald Gärdenfors - Greger Jonsson 4 Ö+2 E -480 8.0/22.0
Cornelia Tiller - Elsa Olsson Marianne Servin - Susanne Levin 3D N-2 2 -500 4.0/26.0
Klas Bellander - Gun Bellander Ing-Marie Persson - Sven-Uno Persson 3NTD V+1 10 -650 2.0/28.0
Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson Göran Nyqvist - Sten Sjöström 5D N-5 3 -1400 0.0/30.0
Gun-Lis Ohlsson - Gull-Lis Andersson     - 15.4/-

Bricka 16

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.03.16

Väst giv
Ö-V i zon
2
K65
K1065
E8642
EK10965
E983
kn2
kn
D73
1074
974
KD97
kn84
Dkn2
ED83
1053

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 N= 110
 NT
N89545
S89545
Ö54787
V54787
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ingrid Bengtsson - Kent Bengtsson Yvonne Tolf - Inger Tjörnhagen 4 V-2 2 200 28.0/2.0
Anita Olofsson - Monica Wester Anette Wald Gärdenfors - Greger Jonsson 4 V-2 2 200 28.0/2.0
Karin Sjögren - Louise Nordlindh Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Ulla Nilborn 3 V-2 K 200 28.0/2.0
Jan Clementsson - Lars Becklén Birgitta Forsström - Yngve Jarl 3 V-1 6 100 18.0/12.0
Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson Göran Nyqvist - Sten Sjöström 3 V-1 K 100 18.0/12.0
Gunilla Oredsson - Monica Mattsson Agneta Johansson - Erwin Wilhelm 3 V-1 5 100 18.0/12.0
Jeanette Svensson - Sonja Lindblom Birgitta Strand - Ulla Hellqvist 3 V-1 E 100 18.0/12.0
Pyttsi Flodqvist - Sven-Olov Flodqvist Mona Andersson - Jane Brändemar 3 Ö-1 6 100 18.0/12.0
Klas Bellander - Gun Bellander Ing-Marie Persson - Sven-Uno Persson 4 V-1 6 100 18.0/12.0
Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman Grete Derand - Berit Linse 2 V-1 5 100 18.0/12.0
Cornelia Tiller - Elsa Olsson Marianne Servin - Susanne Levin 3 N-1 3 -50 10.0/20.0
Göran Ekelund - Margaretha Olsson Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg 2 V= 6 -110 8.0/22.0
Rutger Persson - Lennart Lindahl Ingegerd Jeppsson - Monica Borg 3 V+1 2 -170 4.0/26.0
Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg Gösta Wiik - Hans Ryning 3 V+1 E -170 4.0/26.0
Malou Heine - Fredrik Bonde Eva Olsberg - Ester Schneider 2 V+2 6 -170 4.0/26.0
Alicia Carlsson - Louise Grandinsson Ulf Andersson - Jan-Erik Ohlsson 4 V= E -620 0.0/30.0
Gun-Lis Ohlsson - Gull-Lis Andersson     - 15.4/-

Bricka 17

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.03.16

Nord giv
ingen i zon
ED97532
ED1043

E
kn106
K7
E10875
D32
K8
kn862
kn963
kn94
4
95
KD42
K108765

Optimalt kontrakt: 5 N= 450
 NT
N10711108
S10711108
Ö26234
V26234
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg Klas Bellander - Gun Bellander 4 N+1 6 450 30.0/0.0
Gunilla Oredsson - Monica Mattsson Mona Andersson - Jane Brändemar 4 N= 3 420 21.0/9.0
Göran Nyqvist - Sten Sjöström Pyttsi Flodqvist - Sven-Olov Flodqvist 4 N= 2 420 21.0/9.0
Rutger Persson - Lennart Lindahl Agneta Johansson - Erwin Wilhelm 4 N= 6 420 21.0/9.0
Birgitta Forsström - Yngve Jarl Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson 4 N= Kn 420 21.0/9.0
Ulf Andersson - Jan-Erik Ohlsson Anette Wald Gärdenfors - Greger Jonsson 4 N= 2 420 21.0/9.0
Eva Olsberg - Ester Schneider Grete Derand - Berit Linse 4 N= 6 420 21.0/9.0
Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman Marianne Servin - Susanne Levin 4 N= 6 420 21.0/9.0
Karin Sjögren - Louise Nordlindh Gun-Lis Ohlsson - Gull-Lis Andersson 4 N= 6 420 21.0/9.0
Yvonne Tolf - Inger Tjörnhagen Gösta Wiik - Hans Ryning 3 N+1 2 170 10.0/20.0
Malou Heine - Fredrik Bonde Alicia Carlsson - Louise Grandinsson 2 N+2 6 170 10.0/20.0
Anita Olofsson - Monica Wester Cornelia Tiller - Elsa Olsson 3 N+1 3 170 10.0/20.0
Birgitta Strand - Ulla Hellqvist Ingegerd Jeppsson - Monica Borg 2 N+1 2 140 6.0/24.0
Ingrid Bengtsson - Kent Bengtsson Jeanette Svensson - Sonja Lindblom 4 N-1 9 -50 2.0/28.0
Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg Jan Clementsson - Lars Becklén 4 N-1 6 -50 2.0/28.0
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Ulla Nilborn Göran Ekelund - Margaretha Olsson 4 N-1 Kn -50 2.0/28.0
Ing-Marie Persson - Sven-Uno Persson     - 16.1/-

Bricka 18

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.03.16

Öst giv
N-S i zon
KD97
kn95
kn82
D106
kn103
E10874
K3
Kkn2
E86
K32
ED95
973
542
D6
10764
E854

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 V= -420
 NT
N55344
S55354
Ö88989
V881089
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Anita Olofsson - Monica Wester Cornelia Tiller - Elsa Olsson 3NT Ö-2 5 100 30.0/0.0
Rutger Persson - Lennart Lindahl Agneta Johansson - Erwin Wilhelm 3 V-1 9 50 24.0/6.0
Birgitta Forsström - Yngve Jarl Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson 1NT Ö-1 5 50 24.0/6.0
Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg Jan Clementsson - Lars Becklén 4 V-1 2 50 24.0/6.0
Eva Olsberg - Ester Schneider Grete Derand - Berit Linse 4 V-1 K 50 24.0/6.0
Karin Sjögren - Louise Nordlindh Gun-Lis Ohlsson - Gull-Lis Andersson 4 V-1 6 50 24.0/6.0
Gunilla Oredsson - Monica Mattsson Mona Andersson - Jane Brändemar 2NT Ö= 4 -120 18.0/12.0
Yvonne Tolf - Inger Tjörnhagen Gösta Wiik - Hans Ryning 1NT Ö+2 4 -150 15.0/15.0
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Ulla Nilborn Göran Ekelund - Margaretha Olsson 1NT Ö+2 4 -150 15.0/15.0
Ingrid Bengtsson - Kent Bengtsson Jeanette Svensson - Sonja Lindblom 2NT Ö+2 6 -180 12.0/18.0
Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg Klas Bellander - Gun Bellander 3NT Ö= 4 -400 8.0/22.0
Ulf Andersson - Jan-Erik Ohlsson Anette Wald Gärdenfors - Greger Jonsson 3NT Ö= 5 -400 8.0/22.0
Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman Marianne Servin - Susanne Levin 3NT Ö= 4 -400 8.0/22.0
Göran Nyqvist - Sten Sjöström Pyttsi Flodqvist - Sven-Olov Flodqvist 4 V= 2 -420 2.0/28.0
Birgitta Strand - Ulla Hellqvist Ingegerd Jeppsson - Monica Borg 4 V= 9 -420 2.0/28.0
Malou Heine - Fredrik Bonde Alicia Carlsson - Louise Grandinsson 4 V= K -420 2.0/28.0
Ing-Marie Persson - Sven-Uno Persson     - 16.1/-

Bricka 19

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.03.16

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
10943
8
EK92
ED103
ED852
kn10765

kn92
kn6
K432
kn106
K854
K7
ED9
D87543
76

Optimalt kontrakt: 4NT S= 430
 NT
N7105610
S7105610
Ö53863
V63863
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Alicia Carlsson - Louise Grandinsson Cornelia Tiller - Elsa Olsson 5D S= 8 550 30.0/0.0
Klas Bellander - Gun Bellander Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman 3D Ö-2 5 500 28.0/2.0
Karin Sjögren - Louise Nordlindh Ulf Andersson - Jan-Erik Ohlsson 5 S= E 400 26.0/4.0
Mona Andersson - Jane Brändemar Jan Clementsson - Lars Becklén 2NT N+1 Kn 150 24.0/6.0
Gunilla Oredsson - Monica Mattsson Ingegerd Jeppsson - Monica Borg 3 S+1 6 130 17.0/13.0
Jeanette Svensson - Sonja Lindblom Yvonne Tolf - Inger Tjörnhagen 3 N+1 2 130 17.0/13.0
Agneta Johansson - Erwin Wilhelm Birgitta Strand - Ulla Hellqvist 3 S+1 Kn 130 17.0/13.0
Rutger Persson - Lennart Lindahl Pyttsi Flodqvist - Sven-Olov Flodqvist 2 S+2 Kn 130 17.0/13.0
Grete Derand - Berit Linse Malou Heine - Fredrik Bonde 2 S+2 Kn 130 17.0/13.0
Anita Olofsson - Monica Wester Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg 3 S+1 Kn 130 17.0/13.0
Birgitta Forsström - Yngve Jarl Ingrid Bengtsson - Kent Bengtsson 3 S= K 110 10.0/20.0
Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg 3 V-1 K 100 8.0/22.0
Göran Nyqvist - Sten Sjöström Gösta Wiik - Hans Ryning 5 S-1 E -50 3.0/27.0
Gun-Lis Ohlsson - Gull-Lis Andersson Göran Ekelund - Margaretha Olsson 5 S-1 Kn -50 3.0/27.0
Eva Olsberg - Ester Schneider Marianne Servin - Susanne Levin 5 S-1 6 -50 3.0/27.0
Ing-Marie Persson - Sven-Uno Persson Anette Wald Gärdenfors - Greger Jonsson 5 S-1 E -50 3.0/27.0
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Ulla Nilborn     - 14.0/-

Bricka 20

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.03.16

Väst giv
alla i zon
K986
kn9
D1083
KDkn
E1043
3
K5
1087632
Dkn752
K854
Ekn2
9

ED10762
9764
E54

Optimalt kontrakt: 5D N-2 -500
 NT
N59937
S59937
Ö744105
V744105
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Birgitta Forsström - Yngve Jarl Ingrid Bengtsson - Kent Bengtsson 3NT N= 2 600 30.0/0.0
Alicia Carlsson - Louise Grandinsson Cornelia Tiller - Elsa Olsson 4D Ö-1 E 200 27.0/3.0
Ing-Marie Persson - Sven-Uno Persson Anette Wald Gärdenfors - Greger Jonsson 3 S+2 E 200 27.0/3.0
Jeanette Svensson - Sonja Lindblom Yvonne Tolf - Inger Tjörnhagen 2 S+1 E 140 22.0/8.0
Agneta Johansson - Erwin Wilhelm Birgitta Strand - Ulla Hellqvist 3 S= 3 140 22.0/8.0
Grete Derand - Berit Linse Malou Heine - Fredrik Bonde 3 S= 2 140 22.0/8.0
Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg 2NT N= 9 120 18.0/12.0
Gunilla Oredsson - Monica Mattsson Ingegerd Jeppsson - Monica Borg 4 S-1 8 -100 13.0/17.0
Gun-Lis Ohlsson - Gull-Lis Andersson Göran Ekelund - Margaretha Olsson 4 S-1 E -100 13.0/17.0
Klas Bellander - Gun Bellander Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman 4 S-1 E -100 13.0/17.0
Karin Sjögren - Louise Nordlindh Ulf Andersson - Jan-Erik Ohlsson 4 S-1 6 -100 13.0/17.0
Mona Andersson - Jane Brändemar Jan Clementsson - Lars Becklén 3 Ö+1 E -170 7.0/23.0
Anita Olofsson - Monica Wester Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg 3 Ö+1 E -170 7.0/23.0
Göran Nyqvist - Sten Sjöström Gösta Wiik - Hans Ryning 2 S-2 E -200 3.0/27.0
Eva Olsberg - Ester Schneider Marianne Servin - Susanne Levin 5 S-2 3 -200 3.0/27.0
Rutger Persson - Lennart Lindahl Pyttsi Flodqvist - Sven-Olov Flodqvist 4 S-3 7 -300 0.0/30.0
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Ulla Nilborn     - 14.0/-

Bricka 21

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.03.16

Nord giv
N-S i zon
K75
D52
K853
964
E93
E83
Ekn62
Kkn8
kn8642
964
7
7532
D10
Kkn107
D1094
ED10

Optimalt kontrakt: 4D Ö-2 300
 NT
N59649
S59659
Ö74684
V74684
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Malou Heine - Fredrik Bonde Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg 3NT S= 6 600 30.0/0.0
Ing-Marie Persson - Sven-Uno Persson Cornelia Tiller - Elsa Olsson 3NT V-5 5 250 28.0/2.0
Göran Ekelund - Margaretha Olsson Ulf Andersson - Jan-Erik Ohlsson 2NT V-4 2 200 26.0/4.0
Marianne Servin - Susanne Levin Grete Derand - Berit Linse 1NT Ö-3 3 150 24.0/6.0
Rutger Persson - Lennart Lindahl Yvonne Tolf - Inger Tjörnhagen 3 S+1 E 130 22.0/8.0
Anita Olofsson - Monica Wester Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Ulla Nilborn 1NT N+1 4 120 20.0/10.0
Gösta Wiik - Hans Ryning Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson 2 Ö-1 9 50 16.0/14.0
Gunilla Oredsson - Monica Mattsson Birgitta Forsström - Yngve Jarl 3 Ö-1 4 50 16.0/14.0
Göran Nyqvist - Sten Sjöström Agneta Johansson - Erwin Wilhelm 1NT V-1 4 50 16.0/14.0
Ingrid Bengtsson - Kent Bengtsson Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg 2 V= 3 -110 9.0/21.0
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Monica Borg Mona Andersson - Jane Brändemar 2 V= 3 -110 9.0/21.0
Gun-Lis Ohlsson - Gull-Lis Andersson Anette Wald Gärdenfors - Greger Jonsson 2 V= 9 -110 9.0/21.0
Karin Sjögren - Louise Nordlindh Alicia Carlsson - Louise Grandinsson 2 V= D -110 9.0/21.0
Jeanette Svensson - Sonja Lindblom Jan Clementsson - Lars Becklén 2 V+1 D -140 2.0/28.0
Birgitta Strand - Ulla Hellqvist Pyttsi Flodqvist - Sven-Olov Flodqvist 2 Ö+1 10 -140 2.0/28.0
Eva Olsberg - Ester Schneider Klas Bellander - Gun Bellander 2 Ö+1 9 -140 2.0/28.0
Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman     - -/18.7

Bricka 22

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.03.16

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
EK52
76
EK106
kn54
kn10
EK2
43
EKD732
987
kn943
D975
86
D643
D1085
kn82
109

Optimalt kontrakt: 2 S= 110
 NT
N57685
S57685
Ö86757
V85757
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ing-Marie Persson - Sven-Uno Persson Cornelia Tiller - Elsa Olsson 4 V-2 E 200 30.0/0.0
Gunilla Oredsson - Monica Mattsson Birgitta Forsström - Yngve Jarl 2 N= 6 110 26.0/4.0
Rutger Persson - Lennart Lindahl Yvonne Tolf - Inger Tjörnhagen 2 S= E 110 26.0/4.0
Gun-Lis Ohlsson - Gull-Lis Andersson Anette Wald Gärdenfors - Greger Jonsson 2 N= 8 110 26.0/4.0
Göran Nyqvist - Sten Sjöström Agneta Johansson - Erwin Wilhelm 3 V-1 E 100 18.0/12.0
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Monica Borg Mona Andersson - Jane Brändemar 3 V-1 7 100 18.0/12.0
Birgitta Strand - Ulla Hellqvist Pyttsi Flodqvist - Sven-Olov Flodqvist 3 V-1 E 100 18.0/12.0
Malou Heine - Fredrik Bonde Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg 3 V-1 E 100 18.0/12.0
Marianne Servin - Susanne Levin Grete Derand - Berit Linse 3 V-1 E 100 18.0/12.0
Eva Olsberg - Ester Schneider Klas Bellander - Gun Bellander 3 N-1 8 -50 11.0/19.0
Göran Ekelund - Margaretha Olsson Ulf Andersson - Jan-Erik Ohlsson 3 N-1 8 -50 11.0/19.0
Ingrid Bengtsson - Kent Bengtsson Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg 2 V= 6 -90 7.0/23.0
Anita Olofsson - Monica Wester Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Ulla Nilborn 2 V= E -90 7.0/23.0
Karin Sjögren - Louise Nordlindh Alicia Carlsson - Louise Grandinsson 3 N-2 6 -100 4.0/26.0
Jeanette Svensson - Sonja Lindblom Jan Clementsson - Lars Becklén 2 V+1 E -110 2.0/28.0
Gösta Wiik - Hans Ryning Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson 1 V+3 7 -130 0.0/30.0
Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman     - -/18.7

Bricka 23

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.03.16

Syd giv
alla i zon
1093
Kkn
K5432
kn84
E6
E10872
Ekn10
E93
kn754
D94
D98
K62
KD82
653
76
D1075

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 V= -140
 NT
N65465
S65465
Ö77868
V78968
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Gun-Lis Ohlsson - Gull-Lis Andersson Anita Olofsson - Monica Wester 4 V-2 10 200 29.0/1.0
Göran Ekelund - Margaretha Olsson Alicia Carlsson - Louise Grandinsson 4 V-2 10 200 29.0/1.0
Jeanette Svensson - Sonja Lindblom Pyttsi Flodqvist - Sven-Olov Flodqvist 3NT V-1 2 100 25.0/5.0
Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman Anette Wald Gärdenfors - Greger Jonsson 4 V-1 10 100 25.0/5.0
Agneta Johansson - Erwin Wilhelm Gösta Wiik - Hans Ryning 1NT V= 3 -90 22.0/8.0
Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg Gunilla Oredsson - Monica Mattsson 2NT V= 4 -120 20.0/10.0
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Monica Borg Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson 2 V+1 3 -140 16.0/14.0
Yvonne Tolf - Inger Tjörnhagen Birgitta Strand - Ulla Hellqvist 3 V= 3 -140 16.0/14.0
Karin Sjögren - Louise Nordlindh Malou Heine - Fredrik Bonde 3 V= 4 -140 16.0/14.0
Ulf Andersson - Jan-Erik Ohlsson Cornelia Tiller - Elsa Olsson 2NT V+1 3 -150 11.0/19.0
Klas Bellander - Gun Bellander Marianne Servin - Susanne Levin 1NT V+2 3 -150 11.0/19.0
Göran Nyqvist - Sten Sjöström Birgitta Forsström - Yngve Jarl 2 V+2 2 -170 8.0/22.0
Rutger Persson - Lennart Lindahl Mona Andersson - Jane Brändemar 2 S-2 E -200 6.0/24.0
Jan Clementsson - Lars Becklén Ingrid Bengtsson - Kent Bengtsson 3NT V+1 2 -630 2.0/28.0
Grete Derand - Berit Linse Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Ulla Nilborn 3NT V+1 4 -630 2.0/28.0
Ing-Marie Persson - Sven-Uno Persson Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg 3NT V+1 4 -630 2.0/28.0
Eva Olsberg - Ester Schneider     - -/12.1

Bricka 24

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.03.16

Väst giv
ingen i zon
D3
Dkn1093
E42
1042
64
E52
K10965
K85
E10852
K874
3
973
Kkn97
6
Dkn87
EDkn6

Optimalt kontrakt: 2NT N= 120
 NT
N87778
S87778
Ö56555
V56555
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ulf Andersson - Jan-Erik Ohlsson Cornelia Tiller - Elsa Olsson 4D Ö-3 6 500 30.0/0.0
Jan Clementsson - Lars Becklén Ingrid Bengtsson - Kent Bengtsson 1NT S+2 5 150 21.0/9.0
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Monica Borg Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson 1NT S+2 6 150 21.0/9.0
Agneta Johansson - Erwin Wilhelm Gösta Wiik - Hans Ryning 1NT N+2 2 150 21.0/9.0
Rutger Persson - Lennart Lindahl Mona Andersson - Jane Brändemar 1NT N+2 4 150 21.0/9.0
Stig Unoson - Ulf Schjånberg Gunilla Oredsson - Monica Mattsson 1NT N+2 2 150 21.0/9.0
Klas Bellander - Gun Bellander Marianne Servin - Susanne Levin 1NT N+2 3 150 21.0/9.0
Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman Anette Wald Gärdenfors - Greger Jonsson 2NT S+1 5 150 21.0/9.0
Karin Sjögren - Louise Nordlindh Malou Heine - Fredrik Bonde 1NT N+2 3 150 21.0/9.0
Göran Nyqvist - Sten Sjöström Birgitta Forsström - Yngve Jarl 1NT N+1 5 120 11.0/19.0
Göran Ekelund - Margaretha Olsson Alicia Carlsson - Louise Grandinsson 1NT S+1 10 120 11.0/19.0
Grete Derand - Berit Linse Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Ulla Nilborn 1 N+1 3 110 8.0/22.0
Jeanette Svensson - Sonja Lindblom Pyttsi Flodqvist - Sven-Olov Flodqvist 2 Ö-2 E 100 5.0/25.0
Gun-Lis Ohlsson - Gull-Lis Andersson Anita Olofsson - Monica Wester 2 Ö-2 6 100 5.0/25.0
Yvonne Tolf - Inger Tjörnhagen Birgitta Strand - Ulla Hellqvist 3NT S-2 5 -100 2.0/28.0
Ing-Marie Persson - Sven-Uno Persson Mats Andersson - Claudia Sjöberg 2 Ö= 6 -110 0.0/30.0
Eva Olsberg - Ester Schneider     - -/12.1