Kommande tävlingar
04/04 Inställd Laholms BK - Guldtävl
10/04 Inställd ... Trosa BS -Guld
13/04 Inställd ... Rimbo BK - Påskgu
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/07 Swedish Open Junior Pairs - Om
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
BK Bridgehuset » 9/2 scratch 2015-02-09 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

9/2 scratch 2015-02-09

Bricka 5

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.02.09

Nord giv
N-S i zon
kn105
Dkn75
E7
EK86
E987
42
108
kn5432
64
E1093
K9632
107
KD32
K86
Dkn54
D9

Optimalt kontrakt: 4NT N= 630
 NT
N999910
S999910
Ö44433
V44433
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Gerd Lindström - Goldy Ramklint Monica Borg - Ingegerd Jeppsson 3NT N+2 3 660 34/0
Greger Jonsson - Per Goldberg Hanna Lewandowski - Cecilia Rodenstam 3NT N+1 2 630 19/15
Britt Lindberg - Mona Andersson Gun Bellander - Tommy Lööf 3NT N+1 3 630 19/15
Ester Schneider - Eva Olsberg Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand 3NT N+1 2 630 19/15
Yngve Jarl - Birgitta Forsström Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Ulf Andersson 3NT N+1 3 630 19/15
Grete Derand - Susanne Ramel Bo Hedberg - Fredrik Bonde 3NT N+1 5 630 19/15
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Björn Nilsén - Irene Nilsén 3NT N+1 3 630 19/15
Hans Ryning - Gösta Wiik Göran Ekelund - Hasse Jiborn 3NT N+1 2 630 19/15
Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg Gun-Lis Ohlsson - Gull-Lis Andersson 3NT N+1 3 630 19/15
Bodil Mörnstad - Carin Millar Agneta Johansson - Gun Jensen-Carlén 3NT N+1 6 630 19/15
Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman Iréne Carlsson - Lena Jeppsson 3NT N+1 3 630 19/15
Erwin Wilhelm - Jan Öhman Hans Henrik Ramel - Leif Rosenblad 3NT N+1 3 630 19/15
Jan Clementsson - Sten Ahlgren Monica Mattsson - Gunilla Oredsson 3NT N+1 2 630 19/15
Ulf Ohlsson - Marianne Olsson Mats Holm - Svante Berglund 3NT N+1 2 630 19/15
Mari Segerberg - Kerstin Boberg Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson 3NT N+1 2 630 19/15
Rutger Persson - Lennart Lindahl Anette Wald Gärdenfors - Lena Goldberg 3NT N= 2 600 4/30
Roger Bergforsen - Cornelia Tiller Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson 4 S-1 4 -100 1/33
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Sten Sjöström Karin Sjögren - Åke Kjellkvist 3NT N-1 6 -100 1/33