Kommande tävlingar
11/07 INSTÄLLT ... SM Lag Mixed
16/07 INSTÄLLD - Walthers Bildelar G
24/07 SM Par Dam - Omgång 1
Rapporterade tävlingar
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
BK Bridgehuset » 9/2 scratch 2015-02-09 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

9/2 scratch 2015-02-09

Bricka 24

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.02.09

Väst giv
ingen i zon
107
E85
Dkn6542
76
KD62
KD104
E108
98
84
9632
K9
kn10532
Ekn953
kn7
73
EKD4

Optimalt kontrakt: 2NTD V-1 100
 NT
N68576
S68586
Ö74857
V74857
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Erwin Wilhelm - Jan Öhman Bodil Mörnstad - Carin Millar 3NT S= 4 400 34/0
Ester Schneider - Eva Olsberg Greger Jonsson - Per Goldberg 2 S+1 9 140 31/3
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Bo Hedberg - Fredrik Bonde 1 S+2 K 140 31/3
Jan Clementsson - Sten Ahlgren Gerd Lindström - Goldy Ramklint 1NT N+1 9 120 28/6
Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg Göran Ekelund - Hasse Jiborn 2 S= K 110 23/11
Hans Henrik Ramel - Leif Rosenblad Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Sten Sjöström 2 S= K 110 23/11
Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman Roger Bergforsen - Cornelia Tiller 3 N= 8 110 23/11
Mari Segerberg - Kerstin Boberg Karin Sjögren - Åke Kjellkvist 2 N+1 8 110 23/11
Gun-Lis Ohlsson - Gull-Lis Andersson Björn Nilsén - Irene Nilsén 1 S= K 80 18/16
Yngve Jarl - Birgitta Forsström Britt Lindberg - Mona Andersson 3 V-1 7 50 16/18
Gun Bellander - Tommy Lööf Hanna Lewandowski - Cecilia Rodenstam 2 S-1 K -50 10/24
Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson Mats Holm - Svante Berglund 2 S-1 9 -50 10/24
Ulf Ohlsson - Marianne Olsson Monica Mattsson - Gunilla Oredsson 2 S-1 9 -50 10/24
Agneta Johansson - Gun Jensen-Carlén Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson 2 S-1 K -50 10/24
Iréne Carlsson - Lena Jeppsson Monica Borg - Ingegerd Jeppsson 2 S-1 K -50 10/24
Grete Derand - Susanne Ramel Rutger Persson - Lennart Lindahl 2 S-2 4 -100 4/30
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Anette Wald Gärdenfors - Lena Goldberg 2 Ö= E -110 2/32
Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Ulf Andersson Hans Ryning - Gösta Wiik 3 S-3 K -150 0/34