Kommande tävlingar
04/04 Inställd Laholms BK - Guldtävl
10/04 Inställd ... Trosa BS -Guld
13/04 Inställd ... Rimbo BK - Påskgu
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/07 Swedish Open Junior Pairs - Om
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
BK Bridgehuset » 9/2 scratch 2015-02-09 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

9/2 scratch 2015-02-09

Bricka 11

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.02.09

Syd giv
ingen i zon
10986
K52
kn1076
K6
EDkn7532
973
94
2
K
D84
853
EDkn987
4
Ekn106
EKD2
10543

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 S= 130
 NT
N710947
S610947
Ö63485
V63485
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Ulf Andersson Britt Lindberg - Mona Andersson 4 V-3 Kn 150 32/2
Rutger Persson - Lennart Lindahl Ester Schneider - Eva Olsberg 4 Ö-3 Kn 150 32/2
Hans Henrik Ramel - Leif Rosenblad Bodil Mörnstad - Carin Millar 3 Ö-3 4 150 32/2
Gun Bellander - Tommy Lööf Bo Hedberg - Fredrik Bonde 3 S+1 2 130 28/6
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Yngve Jarl - Birgitta Forsström 4 V-2 5 100 22/12
Roger Bergforsen - Cornelia Tiller Mari Segerberg - Kerstin Boberg 4 V-2 K 100 22/12
Jan Clementsson - Sten Ahlgren Karin Sjögren - Åke Kjellkvist 3D V-1 7 100 22/12
Ulf Ohlsson - Marianne Olsson Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson 3 V-2 2 100 22/12
Agneta Johansson - Gun Jensen-Carlén Monica Mattsson - Gunilla Oredsson 3 V-2 K 100 22/12
Anette Wald Gärdenfors - Lena Goldberg Björn Nilsén - Irene Nilsén 3 V-1 Kn 50 14/20
Hans Ryning - Gösta Wiik Gun-Lis Ohlsson - Gull-Lis Andersson 4 V-1 2 50 14/20
Monica Borg - Ingegerd Jeppsson Mats Holm - Svante Berglund 3 V-1 6 50 14/20
Greger Jonsson - Per Goldberg Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg 2 V= 2 -110 8/26
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Hanna Lewandowski - Cecilia Rodenstam 2 V= Kn -110 8/26
Gerd Lindström - Goldy Ramklint Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman 2 V= Kn -110 8/26
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Sten Sjöström Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson 2 V+1 K -140 3/31
Iréne Carlsson - Lena Jeppsson Erwin Wilhelm - Jan Öhman 3 V= Kn -140 3/31
Grete Derand - Susanne Ramel Göran Ekelund - Hasse Jiborn 4 V+1 7 -450 0/34