Kommande tävlingar
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final
13/07 SM Lag Mixed
18/07 Walthers Bildelar Guldpar Falk
Rapporterade tävlingar
04/05 IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik
22/04 Rimbo BK - Guldtävling
19/04 Trosa BS - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » Måndag 12/1 Scratch 2015-01-12 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Måndag 12/1 Scratch 2015-01-12

Bricka 8

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.01.12

Väst giv
ingen i zon
kn984
94
97642
Dkn
K
EDkn5
kn5
K107642
3
10873
EKD103
E53
ED107652
K62
8
98

Optimalt kontrakt: 6D N-4 -800
 NT
N00080
S00080
Ö12121256
V12121256
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Göran Ekelund - Hasse Jiborn Hanna Söderberg - Marianne Falck 3 S= Kn 140 38.0/0.0
Stig Unoson - Ildiko Lang Björn Nilsén - Irene Nilsén 3 S-1 7 -50 36.0/2.0
Agneta Larsson - Sven-Arne Larsson Fredrik Bonde - Sten Sjöström 3 S-2 Kn -100 33.0/5.0
Anette Wald Gärdenfors - Lena Goldberg Gunilla Wallin - Elsie Hägg 5 S-2 E -100 33.0/5.0
Hanna Lewandowski - Cecilia Rodenstam Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Ulla Nilborn 5 S-3 E -150 30.0/8.0
Ester Schneider - Eva Olsberg Yngve Jarl - Birgitta Forsström 5 V= 9 -400 28.0/10.0
Eva Karlsson - Ulla Fischer Bo Cnattingius - Ingela Roos 5 V+1 4 -420 23.0/15.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Mona Andersson - Britt Lindberg 5 V+1 4 -420 23.0/15.0
Sonja Lindblom - Jeanette Svensson Bengt Brynell - Åke Hansson 5 V+1 4 -420 23.0/15.0
Monica Mattsson - Gunilla Oredsson Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson 5 V+1 8 -420 23.0/15.0
Hans Ryning - Gösta Wiik Ulf Pernvi - Susanne Levin 4 V+1 Kn -450 16.0/22.0
Jan Clementsson - Mats Andersson Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson 4 Ö+1 8 -450 16.0/22.0
Agneta Johansson - Lena Jeppsson Mats Holm - Svante Berglund 4 V+1 Kn -450 16.0/22.0
Rutger Persson - Lennart Lindahl Jan Öhman - Erwin Wilhelm 5 V+1 4 -480 8.0/30.0
Sven Grahn - Per Svensson Mari Segerberg - Kerstin Boberg 5 V+1 4 -480 8.0/30.0
Susanne Ramel - Grete Derand Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg 5 V+1 8 -480 8.0/30.0
Bodil Mörnstad - Carin Millar Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Ulf Andersson 5 V+1 8 -480 8.0/30.0
Gun-Lis Ohlsson - Gull-Lis Andersson Gunlis Åberg - Wiviann Hassel 5 V+1 9 -480 8.0/30.0
Hans Henrik Ramel - Leif Rosenblad Claudia Sjöberg - Sten Ahlgren 4 Ö+3 8 -510 2.0/36.0
Gabriela Dahl - Ann-Katrin Zinn Ingegerd Jeppsson - Monica Borg 4NT Ö+3 10 -520 0.0/38.0
Bodil Wikström - Kjell-Erik Nordgren     - -/17.7