Kommande tävlingar
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final
13/07 SM Lag Mixed
18/07 Walthers Bildelar Guldpar Falk
Rapporterade tävlingar
04/05 IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik
22/04 Rimbo BK - Guldtävling
19/04 Trosa BS - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » Måndag 12/1 Scratch 2015-01-12 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Måndag 12/1 Scratch 2015-01-12

Bricka 5

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.01.12

Nord giv
N-S i zon
Ekn852
K10532

K76
KD73
D4
10743
E83
106
kn876
EK95
kn54
94
E9
Dkn862
D1092

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 N= 140
 NT
N97898
S97998
Ö46445
V46445
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Ulf Andersson Hans Henrik Ramel - Leif Rosenblad 3NT S= 3 600 38.0/0.0
Jan Öhman - Erwin Wilhelm Susanne Ramel - Grete Derand 3 N+1 E 170 35.0/3.0
Agneta Larsson - Sven-Arne Larsson Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand 3 S+1 E 170 35.0/3.0
Jan Clementsson - Mats Andersson Agneta Johansson - Lena Jeppsson 2 N+1 E 140 31.0/7.0
Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson Claudia Sjöberg - Sten Ahlgren 3 N= 4 140 31.0/7.0
Sonja Lindblom - Jeanette Svensson Monica Mattsson - Gunilla Oredsson 1NT S+1 K 120 28.0/10.0
Yngve Jarl - Birgitta Forsström Bo Cnattingius - Ingela Roos 2 N= E 110 23.0/15.0
Göran Ekelund - Hasse Jiborn Hans Ryning - Gösta Wiik 2 N= E 110 23.0/15.0
Ulf Pernvi - Susanne Levin Eva Karlsson - Ulla Fischer 2 N= E 110 23.0/15.0
Bodil Mörnstad - Carin Millar Gun-Lis Ohlsson - Gull-Lis Andersson 2 N= E 110 23.0/15.0
Hanna Söderberg - Marianne Falck Mona Andersson - Britt Lindberg Pass   17.0/21.0
Sven Grahn - Per Svensson Ester Schneider - Eva Olsberg Pass   17.0/21.0
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Ulla Nilborn Fredrik Bonde - Sten Sjöström 2 N-1 E -100 11.0/27.0
Bengt Brynell - Åke Hansson Mats Holm - Svante Berglund 2 N-1 E -100 11.0/27.0
Gunilla Wallin - Elsie Hägg Gabriela Dahl - Ann-Katrin Zinn 3 N-1 E -100 11.0/27.0
Bodil Wikström - Kjell-Erik Nordgren Anette Wald Gärdenfors - Lena Goldberg 3 S-1 E -100 11.0/27.0
Gunlis Åberg - Wiviann Hassel Ingegerd Jeppsson - Monica Borg 3NT S-2 3 -200 5.0/33.0
Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson Björn Nilsén - Irene Nilsén 2NT S-2 K -200 5.0/33.0
Hanna Lewandowski - Cecilia Rodenstam Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg 4 N-3 E -300 1.0/37.0
Rutger Persson - Lennart Lindahl Mari Segerberg - Kerstin Boberg 4 N-3 E -300 1.0/37.0
Stig Unoson - Ildiko Lang     - -/18.8