Kommande tävlingar
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final
13/07 SM Lag Mixed
18/07 Walthers Bildelar Guldpar Falk
Rapporterade tävlingar
04/05 IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik
22/04 Rimbo BK - Guldtävling
19/04 Trosa BS - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » Måndag 12/1 Scratch 2015-01-12 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Måndag 12/1 Scratch 2015-01-12

Bricka 4

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.01.12

Väst giv
alla i zon
kn86
kn52
D65
E865
KD2
E106
kn9872
32
E954
973
43
KD94
1073
KD84
EK10
kn107

Optimalt kontrakt: 1 V= -80
 NT
N65666
S65656
Ö77676
V77676
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Hanna Lewandowski - Cecilia Rodenstam Sven Grahn - Per Svensson 1NT N+1 4 120 30.0/8.0
Yngve Jarl - Birgitta Forsström Ulf Pernvi - Susanne Levin 2NT N= 5 120 30.0/8.0
Hanna Söderberg - Marianne Falck Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand 1NT N+1 4 120 30.0/8.0
Mona Andersson - Britt Lindberg Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Ulla Nilborn 1NT N+1 4 120 30.0/8.0
Rutger Persson - Lennart Lindahl Ester Schneider - Eva Olsberg 1NT N+1 4 120 30.0/8.0
Göran Ekelund - Hasse Jiborn Eva Karlsson - Ulla Fischer 1NT N+1 4 120 30.0/8.0
Gunlis Åberg - Wiviann Hassel Gabriela Dahl - Ann-Katrin Zinn 1NT N+1 4 120 30.0/8.0
Bodil Mörnstad - Carin Millar Ingegerd Jeppsson - Monica Borg 1NT N+1 4 120 30.0/8.0
Agneta Johansson - Lena Jeppsson Björn Nilsén - Irene Nilsén 1NT N+1 K 120 30.0/8.0
Hans Ryning - Gösta Wiik Agneta Larsson - Sven-Arne Larsson 1NT N= 4 90 16.0/22.0
Bo Cnattingius - Ingela Roos Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg 1NT N= 4 90 16.0/22.0
Mats Holm - Svante Berglund Monica Mattsson - Gunilla Oredsson 1NT S= K 90 16.0/22.0
Claudia Sjöberg - Sten Ahlgren Sonja Lindblom - Jeanette Svensson 1NT N= 4 90 16.0/22.0
Stig Unoson - Ildiko Lang Anette Wald Gärdenfors - Lena Goldberg 1NT N= 5 90 16.0/22.0
Jan Clementsson - Mats Andersson Bengt Brynell - Åke Hansson Pass   10.0/28.0
Fredrik Bonde - Sten Sjöström Jan Öhman - Erwin Wilhelm 1NT N-1 4 -100 7.0/31.0
Susanne Ramel - Grete Derand Mari Segerberg - Kerstin Boberg 1NT N-1 4 -100 7.0/31.0
Bodil Wikström - Kjell-Erik Nordgren Gunilla Wallin - Elsie Hägg 2 S-2 3 -200 4.0/34.0
Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Ulf Andersson 2NT S-3 6 -300 2.0/36.0
Hans Henrik Ramel - Leif Rosenblad Gun-Lis Ohlsson - Gull-Lis Andersson 2 S-4 3 -400 0.0/38.0
Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson     - -/17.7