Kommande tävlingar
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final
13/07 SM Lag Mixed
18/07 Walthers Bildelar Guldpar Falk
Rapporterade tävlingar
04/05 IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik
22/04 Rimbo BK - Guldtävling
19/04 Trosa BS - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » Måndag 12/1 Scratch 2015-01-12 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Måndag 12/1 Scratch 2015-01-12

Bricka 24

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.01.12

Väst giv
ingen i zon
EK1073

kn10842
KD6
kn92
EKkn7652
D76
D54
D843
K9
kn1095
86
109
E53
E87432

Optimalt kontrakt: 5D V-2 300
 NT
N11113106
S11113106
Ö21927
V21927
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Mats Holm - Svante Berglund Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Ulf Andersson 5D V-2 E 300 38.0/0.0
Jan Clementsson - Mats Andersson Claudia Sjöberg - Sten Ahlgren 5 V-2 E 100 35.0/3.0
Anette Wald Gärdenfors - Lena Goldberg Agneta Johansson - Lena Jeppsson 5D V-1 E 100 35.0/3.0
Yngve Jarl - Birgitta Forsström Hans Ryning - Gösta Wiik 4 V-1 E 50 27.0/11.0
Eva Karlsson - Ulla Fischer Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand 4 V-1 E 50 27.0/11.0
Hanna Söderberg - Marianne Falck Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Ulla Nilborn 4 V-1 E 50 27.0/11.0
Sonja Lindblom - Jeanette Svensson Gun-Lis Ohlsson - Gull-Lis Andersson 4 V-1 E 50 27.0/11.0
Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson Ingegerd Jeppsson - Monica Borg 5 V-1 K 50 27.0/11.0
Gabriela Dahl - Ann-Katrin Zinn Hans Henrik Ramel - Leif Rosenblad 4 V-1 E 50 27.0/11.0
Agneta Larsson - Sven-Arne Larsson Ester Schneider - Eva Olsberg 5 S-1 E -50 20.0/18.0
Ulf Pernvi - Susanne Levin Jan Öhman - Erwin Wilhelm 4D N-1 D -100 17.0/21.0
Björn Nilsén - Irene Nilsén Monica Mattsson - Gunilla Oredsson 4 N-2 3 -100 17.0/21.0
Sven Grahn - Per Svensson Mona Andersson - Britt Lindberg 3 V= E -140 13.0/25.0
Bodil Wikström - Kjell-Erik Nordgren Gunlis Åberg - Wiviann Hassel 3 V= E -140 13.0/25.0
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Göran Ekelund - Hasse Jiborn 2 V+2 E -170 10.0/28.0
Fredrik Bonde - Sten Sjöström Rutger Persson - Lennart Lindahl 4 V= E -420 5.0/33.0
Bo Cnattingius - Ingela Roos Mari Segerberg - Kerstin Boberg 4 V= E -420 5.0/33.0
Bodil Mörnstad - Carin Millar Gunilla Wallin - Elsie Hägg 4 V= K -420 5.0/33.0
Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson Stig Unoson - Ildiko Lang 4 V= E -420 5.0/33.0
Susanne Ramel - Grete Derand Hanna Lewandowski - Cecilia Rodenstam 4D V= E -590 0.0/38.0
Bengt Brynell - Åke Hansson     - 16.7/-