Kommande tävlingar
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final
13/07 SM Lag Mixed
18/07 Walthers Bildelar Guldpar Falk
Rapporterade tävlingar
04/05 IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik
22/04 Rimbo BK - Guldtävling
19/04 Trosa BS - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » Måndag 12/1 Scratch 2015-01-12 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Måndag 12/1 Scratch 2015-01-12

Bricka 23

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.01.12

Syd giv
alla i zon
EK65
E107
EKD102
10
73
9842
953
ED84
10984
KD653
87
92
Dkn2
kn
kn64
Kkn7653

Optimalt kontrakt: 6 S= 1370
 NT
N101261110
S101261110
Ö31723
V31723
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Anette Wald Gärdenfors - Lena Goldberg Agneta Johansson - Lena Jeppsson 6 S= 7 1370 38.0/0.0
Bodil Wikström - Kjell-Erik Nordgren Gunlis Åberg - Wiviann Hassel 3NT S+3 8 690 36.0/2.0
Yngve Jarl - Birgitta Forsström Hans Ryning - Gösta Wiik 3NT N+2 7 660 31.0/7.0
Jan Clementsson - Mats Andersson Claudia Sjöberg - Sten Ahlgren 3NT S+2 7 660 31.0/7.0
Sonja Lindblom - Jeanette Svensson Gun-Lis Ohlsson - Gull-Lis Andersson 3NT S+2 4 660 31.0/7.0
Mats Holm - Svante Berglund Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Ulf Andersson 3NT N+2 5 660 31.0/7.0
Bodil Mörnstad - Carin Millar Gunilla Wallin - Elsie Hägg 4 N+1 9 650 26.0/12.0
Agneta Larsson - Sven-Arne Larsson Ester Schneider - Eva Olsberg 3NT N+1 10 630 24.0/14.0
Hanna Söderberg - Marianne Falck Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Ulla Nilborn 5 S+1 E 620 20.0/18.0
Ulf Pernvi - Susanne Levin Jan Öhman - Erwin Wilhelm 5 N+1 K 620 20.0/18.0
Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson Stig Unoson - Ildiko Lang 4 N= 10 620 20.0/18.0
Fredrik Bonde - Sten Sjöström Rutger Persson - Lennart Lindahl 2 N+4 5 230 16.0/22.0
Björn Nilsén - Irene Nilsén Monica Mattsson - Gunilla Oredsson 3 N+2 K 200 14.0/24.0
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Göran Ekelund - Hasse Jiborn 4 N+3 K 190 12.0/26.0
Eva Karlsson - Ulla Fischer Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand 3 N+1 6 170 10.0/28.0
Bo Cnattingius - Ingela Roos Mari Segerberg - Kerstin Boberg 2 N+1 K 140 7.0/31.0
Gabriela Dahl - Ann-Katrin Zinn Hans Henrik Ramel - Leif Rosenblad 2 N+1 Kn 140 7.0/31.0
Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson Ingegerd Jeppsson - Monica Borg 5 N-1 10 -100 4.0/34.0
Sven Grahn - Per Svensson Mona Andersson - Britt Lindberg 6NT N-2 10 -200 1.0/37.0
Susanne Ramel - Grete Derand Hanna Lewandowski - Cecilia Rodenstam 5 S-2 7 -200 1.0/37.0
Bengt Brynell - Åke Hansson     - 16.7/-