Kommande tävlingar
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final
13/07 SM Lag Mixed
18/07 Walthers Bildelar Guldpar Falk
Rapporterade tävlingar
04/05 IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik
22/04 Rimbo BK - Guldtävling
19/04 Trosa BS - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » Måndag 12/1 Scratch 2015-01-12 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Måndag 12/1 Scratch 2015-01-12

Bricka 21

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.01.12

Nord giv
N-S i zon
K7
K9732
Ekn92
75
Dkn854
Dkn
K8654
kn
102
865
D1073
K863
E963
E104

ED10942

Optimalt kontrakt: 7 N= 2210
 NT
N12713912
S12713911
Ö16031
V16031
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Anette Wald Gärdenfors - Lena Goldberg Bengt Brynell - Åke Hansson 4 N+3 3 710 38.0/0.0
Jan Clementsson - Mats Andersson Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Ulf Andersson 4 N+2 10 680 35.0/3.0
Mats Holm - Svante Berglund Gun-Lis Ohlsson - Gull-Lis Andersson 4 N+2 10 680 35.0/3.0
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Monica Borg Sonja Lindblom - Jeanette Svensson 3NT N+2 3 660 32.0/6.0
Ester Schneider - Eva Olsberg Bo Cnattingius - Ingela Roos 4 N+1 10 650 29.0/9.0
Stig Unoson - Ildiko Lang Gunlis Åberg - Wiviann Hassel 4 N+1 10 650 29.0/9.0
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Eva Karlsson - Ulla Fischer 4 N= 10 620 22.0/16.0
Hanna Söderberg - Marianne Falck Hanna Lewandowski - Cecilia Rodenstam 4 N= 10 620 22.0/16.0
Ulf Pernvi - Susanne Levin Mari Segerberg - Kerstin Boberg 4 N= 10 620 22.0/16.0
Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson Gabriela Dahl - Ann-Katrin Zinn 4 N= 10 620 22.0/16.0
Agneta Johansson - Lena Jeppsson Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson 4 N= 10 620 22.0/16.0
Mona Andersson - Britt Lindberg Rutger Persson - Lennart Lindahl 3NT N= 3 600 16.0/22.0
Susanne Ramel - Grete Derand Fredrik Bonde - Sten Sjöström 2 N+3 2 200 14.0/24.0
Agneta Larsson - Sven-Arne Larsson Sven Grahn - Per Svensson 3 N+1 10 170 11.0/27.0
Björn Nilsén - Irene Nilsén Claudia Sjöberg - Sten Ahlgren 3 N+1 10 170 11.0/27.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Yngve Jarl - Birgitta Forsström 3 S+1 4 130 6.0/32.0
Bodil Mörnstad - Carin Millar Bodil Wikström - Kjell-Erik Nordgren 3 S+1 D 130 6.0/32.0
Gunilla Wallin - Elsie Hägg Hans Henrik Ramel - Leif Rosenblad 3 S+1 4 130 6.0/32.0
Göran Ekelund - Hasse Jiborn Jan Öhman - Erwin Wilhelm 2 V-2 7 100 2.0/36.0
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Ulla Nilborn Hans Ryning - Gösta Wiik 4 N-1 10 -100 0.0/38.0
Monica Mattsson - Gunilla Oredsson     - -/16.0