Kommande tävlingar
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final
13/07 SM Lag Mixed
18/07 Walthers Bildelar Guldpar Falk
Rapporterade tävlingar
04/05 IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik
22/04 Rimbo BK - Guldtävling
19/04 Trosa BS - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » Måndag 12/1 Scratch 2015-01-12 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Måndag 12/1 Scratch 2015-01-12

Bricka 20

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.01.12

Väst giv
alla i zon
Kkn84
Dkn6
kn962
54
5
K109873
K1074
106
102
E54
ED8
98732
ED9763
2
53
EKDkn

Optimalt kontrakt: 5D V-2 500
 NT
N764108
S764108
Ö67933
V67933
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Mari Segerberg - Kerstin Boberg Göran Ekelund - Hasse Jiborn 4 S+1 10 650 35.0/3.0
Susanne Ramel - Grete Derand Mona Andersson - Britt Lindberg 4 S+1 K 650 35.0/3.0
Anette Wald Gärdenfors - Lena Goldberg Monica Mattsson - Gunilla Oredsson 4 S+1 10 650 35.0/3.0
Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson Gunilla Wallin - Elsie Hägg 4 S+1 10 650 35.0/3.0
Jan Öhman - Erwin Wilhelm Yngve Jarl - Birgitta Forsström 4 S= 10 620 17.0/21.0
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand 4 S= 10 620 17.0/21.0
Rutger Persson - Lennart Lindahl Agneta Larsson - Sven-Arne Larsson 4 S= 6 620 17.0/21.0
Sven Grahn - Per Svensson Hanna Söderberg - Marianne Falck 4 S= 10 620 17.0/21.0
Bo Cnattingius - Ingela Roos Hanna Lewandowski - Cecilia Rodenstam 4 S= 7 620 17.0/21.0
Ulf Pernvi - Susanne Levin Ester Schneider - Eva Olsberg 4 N= E 620 17.0/21.0
Gunlis Åberg - Wiviann Hassel Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson 4 S= 10 620 17.0/21.0
Björn Nilsén - Irene Nilsén Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Ulf Andersson 4 S= 8 620 17.0/21.0
Mats Holm - Svante Berglund Ingegerd Jeppsson - Monica Borg 4 S= 8 620 17.0/21.0
Bengt Brynell - Åke Hansson Agneta Johansson - Lena Jeppsson 4 S= 10 620 17.0/21.0
Gun-Lis Ohlsson - Gull-Lis Andersson Jan Clementsson - Mats Andersson 4 S= 10 620 17.0/21.0
Gabriela Dahl - Ann-Katrin Zinn Sonja Lindblom - Jeanette Svensson 4 S= 3 620 17.0/21.0
Bodil Wikström - Kjell-Erik Nordgren Hans Henrik Ramel - Leif Rosenblad 4 S= 10 620 17.0/21.0
Stig Unoson - Ildiko Lang Bodil Mörnstad - Carin Millar 4 S= 8 620 17.0/21.0
Hans Ryning - Gösta Wiik Fredrik Bonde - Sten Sjöström 3 S+2 5 200 2.0/36.0
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Ulla Nilborn Eva Karlsson - Ulla Fischer 3 V= 8 -140 0.0/38.0
Claudia Sjöberg - Sten Ahlgren     - -/17.5