Kommande tävlingar
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final
13/07 SM Lag Mixed
18/07 Walthers Bildelar Guldpar Falk
Rapporterade tävlingar
04/05 IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik
22/04 Rimbo BK - Guldtävling
19/04 Trosa BS - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » Måndag 12/1 Scratch 2015-01-12 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Måndag 12/1 Scratch 2015-01-12

Bricka 2

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.01.12

Öst giv
N-S i zon
53
D1053
D63
D942
E1096
82
E85
E853
K84
EKkn4
K942
107
Dkn72
976
kn107
Kkn6

Optimalt kontrakt: 5 Ö= -450
 NT
N43423
S43423
Ö9109119
V9109119
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Hans Henrik Ramel - Leif Rosenblad Ingegerd Jeppsson - Monica Borg 3NT V-2 3 100 38.0/0.0
Mona Andersson - Britt Lindberg Mari Segerberg - Kerstin Boberg 3NT V-1 2 50 33.0/5.0
Sonja Lindblom - Jeanette Svensson Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Ulf Andersson 3NT V-1 2 50 33.0/5.0
Bodil Mörnstad - Carin Millar Gabriela Dahl - Ann-Katrin Zinn 3NT V-1 2 50 33.0/5.0
Gunilla Wallin - Elsie Hägg Gunlis Åberg - Wiviann Hassel 3NT V-1 2 50 33.0/5.0
Björn Nilsén - Irene Nilsén Bengt Brynell - Åke Hansson 2 V= 4 -110 28.0/10.0
Susanne Ramel - Grete Derand Ester Schneider - Eva Olsberg 2NT V= 2 -120 25.0/13.0
Ulf Pernvi - Susanne Levin Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg 2NT Ö= 7 -120 25.0/13.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Hans Ryning - Gösta Wiik 2NT Ö+1 Kn -150 22.0/16.0
Yngve Jarl - Birgitta Forsström Göran Ekelund - Hasse Jiborn 1NT Ö+3 5 -180 18.0/20.0
Eva Karlsson - Ulla Fischer Hanna Söderberg - Marianne Falck 1NT Ö+3 6 -180 18.0/20.0
Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson Gun-Lis Ohlsson - Gull-Lis Andersson 2NT Ö+2 3 -180 18.0/20.0
Jan Öhman - Erwin Wilhelm Bo Cnattingius - Ingela Roos 3NT Ö= D -400 12.0/26.0
Fredrik Bonde - Sten Sjöström Sven Grahn - Per Svensson 3NT Ö= 6 -400 12.0/26.0
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Ulla Nilborn Agneta Larsson - Sven-Arne Larsson 3NT Ö= 6 -400 12.0/26.0
Monica Mattsson - Gunilla Oredsson Jan Clementsson - Mats Andersson 4 V= D -420 8.0/30.0
Rutger Persson - Lennart Lindahl Hanna Lewandowski - Cecilia Rodenstam 3NT Ö+1 3 -430 4.0/34.0
Mats Holm - Svante Berglund Claudia Sjöberg - Sten Ahlgren 3NT Ö+1 9 -430 4.0/34.0
Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson Anette Wald Gärdenfors - Lena Goldberg 3NT Ö+1 6 -430 4.0/34.0
Stig Unoson - Ildiko Lang Bodil Wikström - Kjell-Erik Nordgren 3NT Ö+2 D -460 0.0/38.0
Agneta Johansson - Lena Jeppsson     - -/17.1