Kommande tävlingar
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final
13/07 SM Lag Mixed
18/07 Walthers Bildelar Guldpar Falk
Rapporterade tävlingar
04/05 IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik
22/04 Rimbo BK - Guldtävling
19/04 Trosa BS - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » Måndag 12/1 Scratch 2015-01-12 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Måndag 12/1 Scratch 2015-01-12

Bricka 17

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.01.12

Nord giv
ingen i zon
9642
Kkn
K8
KD964
D75
ED954
109765
Ekn
10763
EDkn4
E32
K1083
82
32
kn10875

Optimalt kontrakt: 6 Ö= -980
 NT
N71162
S71162
Ö6121278
V6111178
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Ulla Nilborn Yngve Jarl - Birgitta Forsström 2 N= E 90 38.0/0.0
Hans Ryning - Gösta Wiik Sven Grahn - Per Svensson 6 Ö-1 Kn 50 36.0/2.0
Monica Mattsson - Gunilla Oredsson Bengt Brynell - Åke Hansson 3 N-1 3 -50 34.0/4.0
Mats Holm - Svante Berglund Gabriela Dahl - Ann-Katrin Zinn 3 N-2 Kn -100 32.0/6.0
Ulf Pernvi - Susanne Levin Hanna Lewandowski - Cecilia Rodenstam 3 V+1 K -170 30.0/8.0
Björn Nilsén - Irene Nilsén Gun-Lis Ohlsson - Gull-Lis Andersson 2 Ö+4 Kn -230 28.0/10.0
Hanna Söderberg - Marianne Falck Rutger Persson - Lennart Lindahl 4 V= K -420 25.0/13.0
Bo Cnattingius - Ingela Roos Fredrik Bonde - Sten Sjöström 4 Ö= Kn -420 25.0/13.0
Mari Segerberg - Kerstin Boberg Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg 4 V+1 K -450 17.0/21.0
Eva Karlsson - Ulla Fischer Mona Andersson - Britt Lindberg 4 Ö+1 5 -450 17.0/21.0
Anette Wald Gärdenfors - Lena Goldberg Claudia Sjöberg - Sten Ahlgren 4 V+1 K -450 17.0/21.0
Bodil Mörnstad - Carin Millar Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson 4 V+1 K -450 17.0/21.0
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Monica Borg Jan Clementsson - Mats Andersson 4 Ö+1 3 -450 17.0/21.0
Bodil Wikström - Kjell-Erik Nordgren Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson 4 V+1 K -450 17.0/21.0
Göran Ekelund - Hasse Jiborn Ester Schneider - Eva Olsberg 4 V+2 K -480 6.0/32.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Jan Öhman - Erwin Wilhelm 4 Ö+2 3 -480 6.0/32.0
Susanne Ramel - Grete Derand Agneta Larsson - Sven-Arne Larsson 4 Ö+2 8 -480 6.0/32.0
Hans Henrik Ramel - Leif Rosenblad Stig Unoson - Ildiko Lang 4 V+2 K -480 6.0/32.0
Gunlis Åberg - Wiviann Hassel Agneta Johansson - Lena Jeppsson 4 V+2 K -480 6.0/32.0
Gunilla Wallin - Elsie Hägg Sonja Lindblom - Jeanette Svensson 5D N-3 E -500 0.0/38.0
Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Ulf Andersson     - 16.0/-