Kommande tävlingar
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final
13/07 SM Lag Mixed
18/07 Walthers Bildelar Guldpar Falk
Rapporterade tävlingar
04/05 IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik
22/04 Rimbo BK - Guldtävling
19/04 Trosa BS - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » Måndag 12/1 Scratch 2015-01-12 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Måndag 12/1 Scratch 2015-01-12

Bricka 16

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.01.12

Väst giv
Ö-V i zon
43
108754
kn10753
9
K97
kn9
KD4
EKkn42
D865
KD63
E96
76
Ekn102
E2
82
D10853

Optimalt kontrakt: 4NT V= -630
 NT
N45432
S45543
Ö988910
V988910
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Claudia Sjöberg - Sten Ahlgren Monica Mattsson - Gunilla Oredsson 4 V-3 9 300 38.0/0.0
Sven Grahn - Per Svensson Eva Karlsson - Ulla Fischer 4 V-2 9 200 35.0/3.0
Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson Stig Unoson - Ildiko Lang 3NT V-2 4 200 35.0/3.0
Yngve Jarl - Birgitta Forsström Agneta Larsson - Sven-Arne Larsson 3NT V-1 5 100 31.0/7.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Mari Segerberg - Kerstin Boberg 3NT V-1 5 100 31.0/7.0
Ester Schneider - Eva Olsberg Jan Öhman - Erwin Wilhelm 3NT V= Kn -600 20.0/18.0
Hanna Söderberg - Marianne Falck Susanne Ramel - Grete Derand 3NT V= 5 -600 20.0/18.0
Rutger Persson - Lennart Lindahl Hans Ryning - Gösta Wiik 3NT V= 2 -600 20.0/18.0
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Ulla Nilborn Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg 3NT V= Kn -600 20.0/18.0
Gunlis Åberg - Wiviann Hassel Bengt Brynell - Åke Hansson 3NT V= 5 -600 20.0/18.0
Björn Nilsén - Irene Nilsén Ingegerd Jeppsson - Monica Borg 3NT V= 5 -600 20.0/18.0
Bodil Mörnstad - Carin Millar Agneta Johansson - Lena Jeppsson 3NT V= 5 -600 20.0/18.0
Gabriela Dahl - Ann-Katrin Zinn Jan Clementsson - Mats Andersson 3NT V= 5 -600 20.0/18.0
Gunilla Wallin - Elsie Hägg Mats Holm - Svante Berglund 3NT V= 4 -600 20.0/18.0
Hanna Lewandowski - Cecilia Rodenstam Göran Ekelund - Hasse Jiborn 3NT V+1 4 -630 5.0/33.0
Bo Cnattingius - Ingela Roos Mona Andersson - Britt Lindberg 3NT V+1 4 -630 5.0/33.0
Ulf Pernvi - Susanne Levin Fredrik Bonde - Sten Sjöström 3NT V+1 5 -630 5.0/33.0
Sonja Lindblom - Jeanette Svensson Bodil Wikström - Kjell-Erik Nordgren 3NT V+1 3 -630 5.0/33.0
Hans Henrik Ramel - Leif Rosenblad Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson 3NT V+1 8 -630 5.0/33.0
Anette Wald Gärdenfors - Lena Goldberg Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Ulf Andersson 3NT V+1 4 -630 5.0/33.0
Gun-Lis Ohlsson - Gull-Lis Andersson     - 17.4/-