Kommande tävlingar
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final
13/07 SM Lag Mixed
18/07 Walthers Bildelar Guldpar Falk
Rapporterade tävlingar
04/05 IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik
22/04 Rimbo BK - Guldtävling
19/04 Trosa BS - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » Måndag 12/1 Scratch 2015-01-12 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Måndag 12/1 Scratch 2015-01-12

Bricka 15

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.01.12

Syd giv
N-S i zon
EK
K7
E106
Dkn9842
943
kn954
D52
EK3
D1052
ED86
Kkn83
5
kn876
1032
974
1076

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 V= -420
 NT
N73344
S73344
Ö691099
V691099
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Anette Wald Gärdenfors - Lena Goldberg Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Ulf Andersson 4D Ö-1 E 100 38.0/0.0
Ulf Pernvi - Susanne Levin Fredrik Bonde - Sten Sjöström 3 Ö-1 6 50 35.0/3.0
Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson Stig Unoson - Ildiko Lang 4 V-1 E 50 35.0/3.0
Björn Nilsén - Irene Nilsén Ingegerd Jeppsson - Monica Borg 3 N-1 2 -100 32.0/6.0
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Ulla Nilborn Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg 2 V= E -110 30.0/8.0
Hanna Lewandowski - Cecilia Rodenstam Göran Ekelund - Hasse Jiborn 3 V= E -140 21.0/17.0
Ester Schneider - Eva Olsberg Jan Öhman - Erwin Wilhelm 3 V= E -140 21.0/17.0
Hanna Söderberg - Marianne Falck Susanne Ramel - Grete Derand 3 Ö= E -140 21.0/17.0
Rutger Persson - Lennart Lindahl Hans Ryning - Gösta Wiik 3 Ö= E -140 21.0/17.0
Sven Grahn - Per Svensson Eva Karlsson - Ulla Fischer 3 V= E -140 21.0/17.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Mari Segerberg - Kerstin Boberg 3 V= E -140 21.0/17.0
Hans Henrik Ramel - Leif Rosenblad Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson 2 V+1 E -140 21.0/17.0
Bodil Mörnstad - Carin Millar Agneta Johansson - Lena Jeppsson 3 V= E -140 21.0/17.0
Bo Cnattingius - Ingela Roos Mona Andersson - Britt Lindberg 3 V+1 E -170 9.0/29.0
Sonja Lindblom - Jeanette Svensson Bodil Wikström - Kjell-Erik Nordgren 3 V+1 E -170 9.0/29.0
Gunlis Åberg - Wiviann Hassel Bengt Brynell - Åke Hansson 3 V+1 E -170 9.0/29.0
Gabriela Dahl - Ann-Katrin Zinn Jan Clementsson - Mats Andersson 1 V+3 6 -170 9.0/29.0
Yngve Jarl - Birgitta Forsström Agneta Larsson - Sven-Arne Larsson 4 N-2 6 -200 4.0/34.0
Claudia Sjöberg - Sten Ahlgren Monica Mattsson - Gunilla Oredsson 4 Ö= 2 -420 1.0/37.0
Gunilla Wallin - Elsie Hägg Mats Holm - Svante Berglund 4 V= E -420 1.0/37.0
Gun-Lis Ohlsson - Gull-Lis Andersson     - 17.4/-