Kommande tävlingar
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final
13/07 SM Lag Mixed
18/07 Walthers Bildelar Guldpar Falk
Rapporterade tävlingar
04/05 IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik
22/04 Rimbo BK - Guldtävling
19/04 Trosa BS - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » Måndag 12/1 Scratch 2015-01-12 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Måndag 12/1 Scratch 2015-01-12

Bricka 13

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2015.01.12

Nord giv
alla i zon
10652
D8
ED543
108
D4
Kkn9752
92
653
E83
E63
Kkn8
Ekn74
Kkn97
104
1076
KD92

Optimalt kontrakt: 4NT Ö= -630
 NT
N56363
S46263
Ö8710710
V8610710
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Hanna Söderberg - Marianne Falck 4 Ö-1 K 100 37.0/1.0
Gunlis Åberg - Wiviann Hassel Monica Mattsson - Gunilla Oredsson 4 V-1 10 100 37.0/1.0
Hanna Lewandowski - Cecilia Rodenstam Mari Segerberg - Kerstin Boberg 2 Ö+1 6 -140 32.0/6.0
Anette Wald Gärdenfors - Lena Goldberg Gun-Lis Ohlsson - Gull-Lis Andersson 2 Ö+1 7 -140 32.0/6.0
Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Ulf Andersson Claudia Sjöberg - Sten Ahlgren 2 Ö+1 K -140 32.0/6.0
Hans Ryning - Gösta Wiik Susanne Ramel - Grete Derand 2 Ö+2 2 -170 20.0/18.0
Mona Andersson - Britt Lindberg Ulf Pernvi - Susanne Levin 2 Ö+2 K -170 20.0/18.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Ester Schneider - Eva Olsberg 2 Ö+2 7 -170 20.0/18.0
Bo Cnattingius - Ingela Roos Agneta Larsson - Sven-Arne Larsson 2 Ö+2 K -170 20.0/18.0
Sonja Lindblom - Jeanette Svensson Stig Unoson - Ildiko Lang 2 Ö+2 K -170 20.0/18.0
Hans Henrik Ramel - Leif Rosenblad Agneta Johansson - Lena Jeppsson 2 Ö+2 9 -170 20.0/18.0
Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson 2 V+2 10 -170 20.0/18.0
Bengt Brynell - Åke Hansson Bodil Mörnstad - Carin Millar 2 Ö+2 2 -170 20.0/18.0
Gabriela Dahl - Ann-Katrin Zinn Björn Nilsén - Irene Nilsén 2 Ö+2 K -170 20.0/18.0
Göran Ekelund - Hasse Jiborn Fredrik Bonde - Sten Sjöström 2NT Ö+2 2 -180 10.0/28.0
Eva Karlsson - Ulla Fischer Rutger Persson - Lennart Lindahl 3NT Ö= 2 -600 8.0/30.0
Sven Grahn - Per Svensson Yngve Jarl - Birgitta Forsström 4 Ö= K -620 3.0/35.0
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Ulla Nilborn Jan Öhman - Erwin Wilhelm 4 Ö= 9 -620 3.0/35.0
Jan Clementsson - Mats Andersson Gunilla Wallin - Elsie Hägg 4 Ö= 10 -620 3.0/35.0
Mats Holm - Svante Berglund Bodil Wikström - Kjell-Erik Nordgren 4 Ö= 10 -620 3.0/35.0
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Monica Borg     - 19.1/-